Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats d’Europe juniors Sochi 07.03.18 J E F I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
148ISOLA FedericaITA27.09.99
239PREDESCU AlexandraROU15.09.99
330MARTENSSON ElviraSWE20.05.99
330BAYRAM AliyaFRA12.11.99
521NAGY KingaHUN07.07.98
621HECHT DarISR16.08.00
721KESAEVA MarinaRUS06.10.99
821CAGNIN BeatriceITA16.04.99
912KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR05.11.99
1012GAVRIELKO NikolISR21.03.99
1112BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
1212JUKIC PaulaCRO17.07.98
1212CHORNIY KaterynaUKR08.09.01
1412SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
1512BAROSAN DenisaROU08.01.99
1612HATZ FionaSUI16.09.99
176ENGDAHL SophieSWE23.07.00
186BOTVINIK YanaISR24.06.98
196FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
206BORSODY EmmaHUN02.10.00
216FEHRER StefanieAUT24.02.98
226MAZANEK KarolinaPOL19.11.98
236BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE25.04.02
236TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST23.08.01
256BRYCH BarbaraPOL04.12.00
266TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER13.06.98
276COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
286YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS06.08.98
296MESIC AnaCRO28.04.98
306TUNCAN BagdagulTUR24.01.98
316LUCANI LolaFRA11.10.99
326SCHLIER ZsuzsaROU10.05.00
333BENEA BiancaROU19.02.99
343TALEN AndraEST12.08.99
353LOIT KaroliineEST14.12.00
363DE MARCHI EleonoraITA26.06.98
373HERSANT LydianeFRA13.04.99
383FALINSKA JuliaPOL27.10.99
393HANSCHKE AmelieGER05.05.98
403NABETH CamilleFRA05.01.98
413SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE14.06.99
413LOFGREN SonjaSWE17.02.99
433DEKANY KingaHUN27.09.01
443FAVRE AngelineSUI04.07.00
443LAWSON DanielleGBR28.02.98
463MAYER LeaGER24.10.00
473SOLARI DemetraSUI19.05.98
483WASIAK AxelleBEL29.05.01
493SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR18.01.99
493TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS14.06.98
513PAWLOWSKA DominikaPOL05.01.00
523LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN15.06.98
533ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB14.08.98
543DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE22.12.99
553POWELL AlexandraGBR20.05.00
563PETRI RenataHUN04.09.00
573ELMER LuiseAUT22.06.00
583LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP25.12.99
593JAAKKOLA OutiFIN27.01.01
603GRIJAK JanaSRB18.02.99
613MAYR FranziskaGER14.03.99
623GRYSCHYK AllaUKR05.04.98
633ALVES MartaPOR23.01.00
643PLANT BethanGBR24.12.98
650MIKKILA InkaFIN12.01.98
650MARTIN SAEZ InesESP02.10.98
670MADEIRA CatarinaPOR24.07.00
680BULTYNCK AnneBEL06.07.00
690MALVIK KatherinaNOR06.03.00
700MASALO OlivijaLTU14.09.99
710LABRO EmmaBEL20.03.00
720VILCANE JanaLAT21.01.99
730SUNDQUIST LinnFIN05.01.98
740LINDGREN JuliaSWE14.04.99
750MATEOS MariaESP30.11.98
760SKOBLOV SandraEST16.02.01
760VANDINGENEN AubeBEL31.01.01
780MOBERG Hanne SofieNOR13.04.98
790HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR01.01.99
800MARQUES Ana RitaPOR15.11.99
810GRIJAK MartaSRB07.10.00
820BIRKELAND Linn Helen BergeNOR23.11.99
830SADIKHOVA MaryamAZE15.12.02
840VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR13.04.99
850ERSOY MerveTUR19.01.99
860VUORINEN AnnaFIN06.09.98
870HEAPS JasmineGBR22.09.00
880MALIKOVA MaryamAZE12.03.99
890IDRISZADE AzarinAZE19.03.04