Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Challenge International de Paris Paris 19.01.18 S F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Bleue09:00 Referee: MACHADO Miguel (POR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA MADER Joffrey 1 D/1 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 28 -8
CAN BROSZUS Blake V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/0 D/1 0.33 14 23 -9
RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/4 D/2 D/4 0.33 23 22 1
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 22 26 -4
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 25 23 2
EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 26 20 6
Pool 2Piste Jaune09:00 Referee: MAGE Pascal (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ KALIYEV Tamirlan 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/3 0.33 19 26 -7
ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu D/3 2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/0 0.17 16 29 -13
CAN SCHENKEL Eli D/3 V/5 3 D/3 D/3 D/1 D/3 0.17 18 28 -10
BLR TSEVAN Artur V/5 D/4 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 D/0 0.33 19 25 -6
CHN SHI Jialuo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
HKG YEUNG Chi Ka V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 D/2 0.67 23 19 4
GER JOPPICH Peter V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 28 13 15
Pool 3Piste Verte09:00 Referee: BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN WU Bin 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
FRA SPICHIGER Armand D/2 2 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.33 23 27 -4
PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 26 -1
KOR HEO Jun V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
JPN ABE Yoshiki D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
GER KLEIN Luis D/3 D/3 D/3 D/0 D/1 6 D/1 0 11 30 -19
ALG HEROUI Salim D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 7 0.5 21 23 -2
Pool 4Piste Rouge09:00 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus 1 D/0 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.17 15 27 -12
POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz V/5 2 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.33 16 23 -7
KOR HAN Dong Jin V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
AUS MORRIS Jesse D/2 D/3 D/3 D/1 5 D/3 D/3 0 15 29 -14
JPN MIYAKE Ryo V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/4 6 D/2 0.83 25 19 6
FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 25 17 8
Pool 5Piste C3P109:00 Referee: BOULLIAT Francois (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA MITBERG Gregory 1 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.33 25 26 -1
JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/4 0.33 22 24 -2
BRA XAVIER Marco V/5 D/0 3 D/0 D/4 D/4 D/2 0.17 15 28 -13
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 18 8
FRA ROGER Wallerand V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 25 1
AUS FOSTER Matt D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 26 25 1
CHN CHEN Weiquan V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 28 22 6
Pool 6Piste C3P209:00 Referee: LANGE Robert (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA MOURRAIN Baptiste 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 20 5
KOR SON Young Ki D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 11 17
HKG LEE Ka Fung V/5 D/0 3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/1 0.17 12 27 -15
UKR STEPURA Yaroslav D/4 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
GBR OSTACCHINI Glen D/0 D/0 V/5 D/1 5 D/0 V/5 0.33 11 27 -16
RUS KHAMZIN Askar D/3 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 24 22 2
CZE KUNDERA Vaclav V/5 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 7 0.5 20 23 -3
Pool 7Piste C3P309:00 Referee: DUCARME Florence (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE POPPEL Martin 1 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/3 0.17 15 28 -13
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
AUS RENNEVILLE Edouard D/3 D/2 3 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/3 0.17 15 27 -12
ROU DASCALU Bogdan V/5 D/3 D/2 4 D/3 D/1 D/4 0.17 18 26 -8
JPN OISHI Riki V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
FRA CADOT Jeremy V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 12 18
BEL DE GREEF Stef V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 7 0.5 25 25 0
Pool 8Piste C3P409:00 Referee: AWADA Karim (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISR BAUM Ziv 1 D/1 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.17 19 26 -7
ITA LUPERI Edoardo V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 10 17
RUS AKHMETOV Iskander V/5 D/1 3 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 20 4
HUN MATYAS Balint V/5 D/3 D/0 4 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 18 20 -2
SWE KAJBJER Petter D/1 D/1 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/1 0.33 16 27 -11
FRA PAUTY Maxime V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.83 27 19 8
TUN METOUI Mohamed Aziz V/5 D/0 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 16 25 -9
Pool 9Piste C3P509:00 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA AUREY Anthony 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 18 4
USA CHANG Jerry V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
CHI ALARCON Gustavo D/0 D/4 3 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.17 17 27 -10
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
SWE KAJBJER Albin V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 5 D/2 D/2 0.17 14 28 -14
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 26 20 6
CAN SWEET Mikhail D/1 D/0 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 18 24 -6
Pool 10Piste C3P609:00 Referee: CIVIERO Ambre (SUI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS ARSLANOV Timur 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
BRA SHIMBO Heitor D/3 2 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 0.17 14 26 -12
CRO KOMSIC Ivan D/4 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 24 1
UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym D/0 V/5 D/2 4 D/1 D/1 D/3 0.17 12 26 -14
FRA BIBARD Tyvan V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 20 8
SGP TAN Darren Jun Hao D/0 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 23 23 0
Pool 11Piste C3P709:00 Referee: HUMBERT Lionel (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
IRL SYKES Lachlan 1 D/0 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/0 0 4 30 -26
AUT REICHETZER Tobias V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 20 6
CHN MAO Bennian V/5 D/4 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 20 5
FRA ROGER Enguerand V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 19 5
GER SANITA Andre V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 20 4
BEL TIMMERMANS Nathan V/5 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.83 27 16 11
Pool 12Piste C2P809:00 Referee: ALY Sherif (EGY) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CZE KREJCIK Jan 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 24 -2
TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 0.5 23 24 -1
ESP DELBERGUE Guillermo D/3 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.33 25 25 0
TUN SAMANDI Mohamed D/3 D/1 D/2 4 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.17 16 27 -11
POL JANDA Michal V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 19 8
GBR COOK Keith V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
SVK SERRI Cedrik D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.67 27 23 4
Pool 13Piste C2P909:00 Referee: GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR IM Cheolwoo 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
ITA NISTA Lorenzo V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
GBR RAI Rajan D/1 D/1 3 D/1 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.17 15 28 -13
FRA ELICE Meddy D/4 D/4 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 27 23 4
USA MATHIEU Adam V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 25 0
BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim D/1 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 20 26 -6
AUS DALLASEN Matthew D/3 D/1 D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 7 0.17 19 27 -8
Pool 14Piste C2P1009:00 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.5 19 26 -7
GBR ROSOWSKY Husayn V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.83 25 17 8
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos D/4 D/4 3 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.33 24 25 -1
SGP AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan D/3 D/3 D/3 4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 12 30 -18
BRA TOLDO Guilherme V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 15 11
HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 28 19 9
POL SURWILLO Jakub V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.5 21 23 -2
Pool 15Piste C2P1109:00 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1 D/3 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/0 D/3 0 13 30 -17
FIE YOUSEF Khaled V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/3 0.5 20 26 -6
HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin V/5 D/4 3 D/3 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.33 24 24 0
GER BRAUN Marius V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
POL JANDA Piotr V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/3 7 0.33 19 26 -7
Pool 16Piste C2P1209:00 Referee: WIART Renaud (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.33 20 21 -1
HKG O Chun Yee V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/4 0.33 23 27 -4
SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis D/0 D/3 3 D/1 D/3 D/0 D/2 0 9 30 -21
JPN FUJINO Daiki V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
DEN SORENSEN Julius D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 D/3 D/3 0.33 20 27 -7
CHN MO Ziwei V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 14 13
FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 23 23 0
Pool 17Piste C2P1309:00 Referee: LEROUGE Frederic (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR YUNES Klod 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
ARG LUCCHETTI Santiago D/2 2 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 0.33 17 28 -11
CHN HUANG Mengkai D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 19 5
FIE MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab D/0 D/4 D/2 4 D/3 D/3 D/2 0 14 30 -16
IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis D/2 D/4 D/3 V/5 5 D/4 D/4 0.17 22 28 -6
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 24 26 -2
EGY ESSAM Mohamed D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 27 16 11
Pool 18Piste Bleue11:00 Referee: HUMBERT Lionel (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.67 27 15 12
GER KAHL Alexander D/2 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
HKG YUEN Chun Hei James D/2 D/0 3 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/0 0.17 11 25 -14
SGP ZHANG Zhenggang D/0 V/5 D/0 4 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 15 25 -10
JPN ITO Takuma D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 D/3 0.5 20 23 -3
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 25 19 6
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 15 14
Pool 19Piste Jaune11:00 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.5 22 25 -3
AUS FITZGERALD Edward V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
CHI OTAYZA Vicente D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.5 21 24 -3
HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor D/4 D/1 D/4 4 D/4 D/3 D/1 0 17 30 -13
SWE PERSSON Sebastian D/4 D/2 D/2 V/5 5 D/1 D/1 0.17 15 29 -14
FRA EDIRI Alexandre V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.83 27 17 10
CYP TOFALIDES Alex V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 11 19
Pool 20Piste Verte11:00 Referee: MAGE Pascal (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
PHI LOUIE Brennan Wayne 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.5 22 24 -2
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio D/1 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.5 20 21 -1
GBR BARWELL Peter D/4 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 25 -4
FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub V/5 D/1 D/2 4 D/0 D/2 D/0 0.17 10 26 -16
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes D/4 D/4 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/1 0.33 23 22 1
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 D/1 0.67 23 19 4
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 11 18
Pool 21Piste Rouge11:00 Referee: BOULLIAT Francois (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR LEE Kwanghyun 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
SGP LIM Joshua Ian D/0 2 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.17 13 29 -16
FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules D/4 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 25 25 0
CHN LI Chen V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.67 24 20 4
AUT LECHNER Moritz D/3 D/4 D/4 D/2 5 D/4 D/3 0 20 30 -10
JPN FUJIKURA Rui D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 19 9
ISR HATOEL Maor D/1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 23 22 1
Pool 22Piste C3P111:00 Referee: AWADA Karim (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA SAVIN Raphael 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 20 7
HUN DOSA Daniel V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 17 12
NED BORST Sebastiaan D/2 D/2 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
USA KAISER Hans D/3 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.33 17 22 -5
PUR COLON LOPEZ Cesar D/3 D/3 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 25 -7
ARG TASADA Ramiro D/2 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 6 D/1 0 12 30 -18
BRA MARQUES Henrique V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 15 11
Pool 23Piste C3P211:00 Referee: DUCARME Florence (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA MERTINE Julien 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 7 23
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef D/1 2 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 17 23 -6
TPE OU Feng Ming D/0 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 12 13
JPN UENO Yuto D/3 D/3 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 16 9
BRA FERREIRA Nathan D/0 V/5 D/0 D/0 5 D/0 V/5 0.33 10 24 -14
EGY SANAA Youssef D/0 V/5 D/3 D/0 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 17 23 -6
SWE DAHLIN Svante D/3 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 10 29 -19
Pool 24Piste C3P311:00 Referee: WIART Renaud (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 15 9
GBR PEGGS Ben V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
COL CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik D/1 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
QAT OWAIDA Ali D/1 D/2 D/1 4 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.17 15 28 -13
UKR DZHUS Yurii D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 25 -2
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran D/0 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 18 5
ALG DJITLI Roman V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 23 23 0
Pool 25Piste C3P411:00 Referee: BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA JOURNET Benoit 1 V/5 /0 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.6 20 16 4
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew D/3 2 /0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 10 13
PER CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico F/0 F/0 3 F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 - 0 0 0
AUT DOBIASCH Martin D/1 D/1 /0 4 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.2 8 24 -16
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy V/5 D/2 /0 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.6 21 15 6
POL SIESS Michal V/5 D/1 /0 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.6 20 16 4
CHI SILVA Ruben D/2 D/1 /0 D/4 V/5 D/1 7 0.2 13 24 -11
Pool 26Piste C3P511:00 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT LANGER Mario 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.5 23 21 2
NED DE RUITER Job D/3 2 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/3 0.17 13 25 -12
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
PUR PADUA Carlos M. D/2 D/0 V/5 4 D/0 D/2 D/4 0.17 13 28 -15
CHN QIU Chenjie D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 D/0 D/2 0.33 14 21 -7
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 8 22
JPN NAGANO Yudai V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 27 23 4
Pool 27Piste C3P611:00 Referee: GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
IRL BROWN Stephen 1 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 D/0 0.33 14 21 -7
POL RAJSKI Leszek V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.67 28 14 14
COL MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo D/1 D/0 3 D/3 V/5 D/0 D/3 0.17 12 29 -17
ALG SINTES Hamid V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.5 23 20 3
SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold D/0 D/1 D/4 D/0 5 D/4 D/2 0 11 30 -19
BLR PROKHARAU Pavel V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.83 28 16 12
ITA TRANI Francesco V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 16 14
Pool 28Piste C3P711:00 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL SCONZO Daniel 1 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 24 -6
FRA AUCLIN Erwann V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
CHI ALVEAR Felipe V/5 D/0 3 V/5 D/0 D/4 D/3 0.33 17 26 -9
AUS FONTAINE Yves D/0 D/0 D/3 4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 6 30 -24
RUS RIGIN Dmitry V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 9 19
GER BRAUN Fabian D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/3 7 0.5 22 21 1
Pool 29Piste C2P811:00 Referee: ALY Sherif (EGY) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA SIMON Vincent 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 11 16
USA TOURETTE Geoffrey V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 13 15
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto D/0 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 19 4
AUT ETTELT Maximilian D/1 D/1 D/2 4 D/0 V/5 D/2 0.17 11 25 -14
GER KLEIN Felix D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
FIE ALHARBI Abdullah D/2 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/1 6 V/5 0.17 8 28 -20
CHI ALARCON Juvenal D/0 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 16 27 -11
Pool 30Piste C2P911:00 Referee: CIVIERO Ambre (SUI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL PINTO Daniel 1 D/2 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.17 11 29 -18
RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.5 25 19 6
NED POST Patrick V/5 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.33 17 23 -6
FRA SIDO Alexandre V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 16 13
FIE AWADH Ahmad D/4 D/1 D/1 D/3 5 D/0 D/1 0 10 30 -20
ITA PAROLI Alessandro V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
GER SCHOPPA Dominik V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.83 28 18 10
Pool 31Piste C2P1011:00 Referee: MACHADO Miguel (POR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN MESZAROS Tamas 1 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 20 21 -1
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic D/4 2 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.17 17 29 -12
RUS SIROTKIN Alexander V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
FRA SCHVARTZ Antoine V/5 V/5 D/2 4 D/2 D/1 D/4 0.33 19 26 -7
ITA ASPROMONTE Valerio D/1 D/4 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
LAT TETERIS Lukas D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/3 7 0.33 17 25 -8
Pool 32Piste C2P1111:00 Referee: LEROUGE Frederic (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER PERELMANN Mark 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 0.33 21 28 -7
FRA VOLTZ Tom D/4 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 27 26 1
TUR MINUTO Martino V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 18 9
ARG MARINO Nicolas D/4 D/4 D/0 4 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.17 16 29 -13
USA WEINSTEIN Connor V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 5 D/1 D/1 0.33 17 23 -6
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
NED GIACON Daniel V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/4 D/2 7 0.5 24 21 3
Pool 33Piste C2P1211:00 Referee: LANGE Robert (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 1 D/0 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 15 8
KOR KIM Hyogon V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 5 25
AUS NAGLE Christopher V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
HUN KISS Daniel D/1 D/0 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 24 -5
GBR MINOTT Kamal D/2 D/1 D/3 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 20 21 -1
ALG LAKEHAL AYAT Anil D/1 D/0 D/0 D/3 D/1 6 V/5 0.17 10 29 -19
FIE NASAAR Ali D/1 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/4 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 34Piste C2P1311:00 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano 1 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 19 3
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 20 5
IRL BROSNAN James V/5 D/2 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/0 0.33 17 23 -6
FRA LOISEL Pierre V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
DEN DAHLIN Kolja V/5 D/3 V/5 D/0 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 19 2
AUS JESSOP D'Arcy D/0 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 6 D/2 0 5 30 -25
KOR KIM Dongsu D/2 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 22 18 4