Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Prince Takamodo WC Tokyo 10.11.17 S F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Blue11:00 Referee: SHERIF Aly (EGY)
ATSUMI Kenji (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN MO Ziwei 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
JPN ITO Hiroki D/1 2 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/0 V/5 0.17 10 26 -16
GER BRAUN Marius D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander D/3 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
USA MOELIS Samuel D/4 V/5 D/1 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 20 1
POL SIESS Michal D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 6 D/4 0.33 19 23 -4
HKG LEE Ka Fung D/0 D/1 D/3 D/4 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 14 29 -15
Pool 2Piste Yellow11:00 Referee: TABATA Yasuaki (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN MAO Bennian 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.5 24 23 1
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett D/3 2 D/0 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/2 0 10 30 -20
FRA PAUTY Maxime V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 19 9
BRA SHIMBO Heitor D/3 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 25 21 4
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian D/2 V/5 D/3 D/3 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 26 -6
KOR HEO Jun V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 6 D/1 0.83 25 17 8
USA CHANG Jerry V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 24 20 4
Pool 3Piste Green11:00 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiro (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA ELICE Meddy 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
HKG CHONG Yin Hin D/1 2 D/3 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/1 0 7 30 -23
GER SCHOPPA Dominik D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 0.5 22 22 0
RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey D/4 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
AUS RENNEVILLE Edouard D/0 V/5 D/2 D/4 5 D/4 D/0 0.17 15 26 -11
JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 D/0 0.5 18 24 -6
KOR KIM Dongsu D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 12 15
Pool 4Piste Red11:00 Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA SIMON Vincent 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 16 8
KOR SON Young Ki V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 21 6
AUS BREELAND-CLENCIE Blake D/0 D/3 3 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/1 0 6 30 -24
CHN WU Xiaolong D/3 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 25 24 1
CRO FILES Petar D/0 D/4 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
USA TOURETTE Geoffrey V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
HKG CHAN Kyle D/3 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/0 7 0.33 20 23 -3
Pool 5Piste 511:00 Referee: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 1 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 22 1
FRA CADOT Jeremy V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
JPN KUME Haruki D/0 D/1 3 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/0 0.17 13 26 -13
ITA FILIPPI Davide V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 28 20 8
KOR PARK Hyechan D/3 V/5 D/1 D/0 5 D/1 V/5 0.33 15 27 -12
HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 24 23 1
RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 7 0.5 23 22 1
Pool 6Piste 611:00 Referee: SUH Sangwon (KOR)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TPE OU Feng Ming 1 D/3 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/4 0 10 30 -20
ITA NISTA Lorenzo V/5 2 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 V/5 0.5 20 24 -4
JPN UENO Yuto V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/0 D/4 V/5 0.5 23 18 5
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy V/5 V/5 D/3 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
FRA AUCLIN Erwann V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 12 14
USA ITKIN Nick V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
HKG CHAM Shun Wo V/5 D/2 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/2 7 0.17 11 29 -18
Pool 7Piste 711:00 Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN FUJIKURA Rui 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 18 3
THA KHANKHAM Phitchayut D/0 2 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.17 10 27 -17
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
JPN IWASHITA Takuya D/3 V/5 D/3 4 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 21 -2
RUS ARSLANOV Timur V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
KOR LEE Kwanghyun V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold D/0 D/2 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/1 7 0 5 30 -25
Pool 8Piste 811:00 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
JPN GOTTSCHALK Julian V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 22 4
GER KLEIN Felix V/5 D/3 3 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 24 24 0
TPE HSU Shuo Ting D/1 D/4 V/5 4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 27 -7
KOR KIM Hyogon V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
DEN TSORONIS Alexander D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 24 24 0
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 7 0.33 21 26 -5
Pool 9Piste 911:00 Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
PHI LOUIE Brennan Wayne D/0 2 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 23 -6
CHN LU Chenjie D/3 D/1 3 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/2 0 11 30 -19
KOR IM Cheolwoo D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 27 20 7
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/3 D/4 0.5 26 21 5
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
FRA MOURRAIN Baptiste V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 24 22 2
Pool 10Piste 1011:00 Referee: WU Hanxiong (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN OZAWA Shoya 1 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/4 D/1 0 8 30 -22
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
AUS FOSTER Matt V/5 D/3 3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 21 3
JPN NAGANO Yudai V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/4 V/5 V/5 1 29 15 14
POL JANDA Michal V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 19 5
USA MITBERG Gregory V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/2 6 D/2 0.33 20 28 -8
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii V/5 D/3 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 25 19 6
Pool 11Piste 1111:00 Referee: AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN ISOHATA Teru 1 D/1 D/4 D/3 D/3 D/4 D/3 0 18 30 -12
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto V/5 2 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 12 16
GBR MINOTT Kamal V/5 D/0 3 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/2 0.17 14 29 -15
EGY HAMZA Mohamed V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 18 12
USA RHEINGANS-YOO Duncan V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/2 D/2 0.5 23 26 -3
GER KAHL Alexander V/5 D/1 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 23 22 1
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos V/5 D/0 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 22 21 1
Pool 12Piste 1211:00 Referee: KAI Masahiko (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN BABA Shunsuke 1 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/1 0 13 30 -17
HUN NEMETH Andras V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.5 19 26 -7
BRA TOLDO Guilherme V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/2 0.5 23 22 1
JPN AWAJI Suguru V/5 D/4 D/4 4 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.33 22 23 -1
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/1 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
GBR PEGGS Ben V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 28 21 7
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 12 18
Pool 13Piste Blue12:40 Referee: SHERIF Aly (EGY) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 23 20 3
GBR OSTACCHINI Glen D/3 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
UKR YUNES Klod V/5 D/2 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 22 3
ITA PAROLI Alessandro D/0 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 23 19 4
JPN TAKAHASHI Ren D/3 D/2 D/1 D/1 5 D/1 D/1 0 9 30 -21
BRA BANEUX Julien D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 24 24 0
CHN HUANG Mengkai V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 18 8
Pool 14Piste Yellow12:40 Referee: WU Hanxiong (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN MIYAKE Ryo 1 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.17 15 26 -11
KOR HAN Dong Jin V/5 2 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 D/4 0.33 23 25 -2
BRA MARQUES Henrique V/5 D/3 3 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/3 0.33 23 24 -1
JPN ITO Makoto V/4 V/5 D/3 4 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 24 -3
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/3 0.67 25 19 6
GER KLEIN Luis D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 23 24 -1
ITA LUPERI Edoardo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 18 12
Pool 15Piste Green12:40 Referee: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN KAWAMURA Kyota 1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.17 10 28 -18
CAN SCHENKEL Eli V/5 2 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.33 15 23 -8
USA MATHIEU Adam V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 D/3 D/3 0.33 21 22 -1
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 14 13
RUS RIGIN Dmitry V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
HKG LUK Wing Chun D/3 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/0 6 D/1 0.17 13 28 -15
HUN DOSA Daniel V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.83 25 13 12
Pool 16Piste Red12:40 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.67 23 18 5
AUS LUN Alan D/2 2 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/3 0 12 30 -18
HKG O Chun Yee D/4 V/5 3 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
POL SURWILLO Jakub D/0 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
FRA MERTINE Julien V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
TPE CHEN Tse Yuan D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/4 6 D/3 0.17 18 27 -9
JPN MATSUMURA Yuma V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 26 24 2
Pool 17Piste 512:40 Referee: SUH Sangwon (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1 V/5 D/0 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 25 -2
THA MAYAKAN Sopanut D/3 2 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/4 0.17 22 29 -7
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
JPN TOMIDA Yusaku V/5 D/4 D/1 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 20 1
CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/0 0.67 24 17 7
AUS MORRIS Jesse D/4 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/3 6 D/1 0.17 18 29 -11
IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis D/4 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 22 20 2
Pool 18Piste 612:40 Referee: TABATA Yasuaki (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN SHI Jialuo 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
SGP TAN Darren Jun Hao D/3 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 25 20 5
AUS FITZGERALD Edward D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
JPN MICHIWAKI Keita D/1 D/0 D/0 4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.17 12 26 -14
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 13 14
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
HKG CHOR Hiu Lung D/1 D/3 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/1 7 0 6 30 -24
Pool 19Piste 712:40 Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.5 25 25 0
FRA CHASTANET Maximilien V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.83 26 19 7
SGP AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan D/4 D/3 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.33 22 27 -5
JPN NAKAMURA Taro D/2 D/4 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.33 21 27 -6
DEN DAHLIN Kolja D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 18 8
AUS WEBBER Lucas V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/1 6 D/0 0.17 15 29 -14
ITA TRANI Francesco V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.83 25 15 10
Pool 20Piste 812:40 Referee: KAI Masahiko (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA KANESHIGE Brian 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 21 6
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
KOR SEO Myeong Cheol D/2 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
JPN KISHI Takanori V/5 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 20 24 -4
FRA SIDO Alexandre D/4 V/5 D/4 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 27 20 7
POL RAJSKI Leszek D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 6 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat D/1 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/0 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 21Piste 912:40 Referee: HUANG Hao Chih (TPE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN ITO Takuma 1 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.5 19 21 -2
DEN PORS Christian D/4 2 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.17 10 29 -19
THA DEEJING Ratchanavi D/0 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/2 0.33 15 23 -8
JPN OISHI Riki V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
GBR MOLLARD Christopher D/2 D/4 V/5 D/3 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
CHN LI Chen V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 24 13 11
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 7 0.67 27 18 9
Pool 22Piste 1012:40 Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
CHN CHEN Weiquan D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 20 7
GBR BARWELL Peter V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/0 D/4 D/4 0.33 22 25 -3
JPN FUJINO Daiki D/4 D/4 D/3 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 25 23 2
ITA ASPROMONTE Valerio D/3 D/3 V/5 D/3 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 22 20 2
CAN BROSZUS Blake V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 21 8
AUS MOONEY GRAND Samuel D/3 D/0 V/5 D/0 D/0 D/1 7 0.17 9 29 -20
Pool 23Piste 1112:40 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN NITTA Hiroto 1 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 27 24 3
HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin V/5 2 D/0 D/3 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 18 27 -9
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
JPN FUNAMOTO Soichiro D/1 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 22 21 1
AUS NAGLE Christopher D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
TUR MINUTO Martino D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 6 D/1 0.33 21 26 -5
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.5 22 23 -1