Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde St-Maur 03.11.17 S F F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Bleue10:00 Referee: DELI Dora (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
NZL WYLLIE Stephanie 1 D/1 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.17 9 25 -16
CHN SHI Yue V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
POL SYNORADZKA Martyna V/5 D/3 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 5 D/0 D/0 0 4 30 -26
GER SAUER Anne V/5 D/4 D/1 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
FRA TISSEUIL Eva V/5 D/4 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 22 22 0
Pool 2Piste Rouge10:00 Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FIN ENRIGHT Irene 1 D/0 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 8 30 -22
FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 14 12
USA LU Margaret V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
NED RENTIER Eline V/5 D/1 D/2 4 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 26 -8
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 22 1
UKR SHYPILOVA Olena V/5 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/2 6 D/3 0.17 14 27 -13
ITA SINIGALIA Martina V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 28 14 14
Pool 3Piste Jaune10:00 Referee: PASCUCCI Martina (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR HONG Seo In 1 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam V/5 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 21 3
JPN UMETSU Haruka D/2 D/4 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
CRO DAJCIC Marcela D/2 D/1 D/3 D/3 5 V/4 V/4 0.33 17 26 -9
CZE BIMOVA Andrea D/1 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/3 6 D/3 0 12 29 -17
FRA SORIANO Marie D/2 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 20 21 -1
Pool 4Piste Verte10:00 Referee: MAGE Pascal (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR BEARDMORE Kate 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 17 6
CHN HUO Xingxin D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 14 12
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria V/5 D/0 3 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.67 20 16 4
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia D/0 D/1 D/1 4 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.17 8 26 -18
IRL LEE Anna D/3 D/1 D/4 V/5 5 D/0 V/5 0.33 18 21 -3
ITA CINI Chiara V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 8 22
CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva D/0 D/2 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/3 7 0 7 30 -23
Pool 5Piste Podium10:00 Referee: MARPEAUX Yann (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP MARINO Maria 1 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/0 0.17 13 29 -16
RUS MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana V/5 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 24 18 6
FRA RECHER Alice V/5 D/2 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.5 24 22 2
CAN LIN Annie V/5 D/2 D/0 D/2 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 16 26 -10
USA MASSIALAS Sabrina V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 6 D/3 0.33 24 23 1
GER WERNER Sophia V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 17 12
Pool 6Piste 610:00 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN CAULFIELD Jane 1 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.33 14 25 -11
GBR HILL Heulwen D/4 2 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/3 0 13 30 -17
FRA MIENVILLE Julie V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/3 0.33 18 24 -6
RUS SAMSONOVA Kristina V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
UKR TARANENKO Anna D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 5 D/4 D/2 0.33 20 21 -1
HUN KREISS Fanny V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
GER SCHMITZ Franziska V/3 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 20 20 0
Pool 7Piste 710:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN MOHAMED Aida 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 15 10
USA DEVORE Delphine D/2 2 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 20 2
POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 16 11
SWE LALEZARIAN Amanda D/0 D/2 D/0 4 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.17 10 26 -16
KOR OH Ha Na V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 20 16 4
JPN MORI Chihiro D/1 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 20 25 -5
FRA BUTRUILLE Solene D/3 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.33 21 27 -6
Pool 8Piste 810:00 Referee: MACHADO Miguel (POR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR KO Chaeyeong 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 17 12
COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth D/1 2 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/3 0 9 30 -21
HUN PASZTOR Flora D/2 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
CAN LIU Cynthia D/1 V/5 D/4 4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 26 -6
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
JPN UENO Yuka V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 6 D/4 0.5 24 23 1
FRA JUBENOT Chloe D/4 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/2 V/5 7 0.33 23 27 -4
Pool 9Piste 910:00 Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS ELESINA Irina 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 16 9
JPN ITO Maki D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.5 24 21 3
FRA GUILLAUME Meredith D/0 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 14 21 -7
ROU CALUGAREANU Malina V/5 D/4 V/5 4 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.5 23 23 0
CAN MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi D/2 D/1 D/0 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 16 22 -6
ITA MONACO Beatrice V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 10 20
UKR RAPYNETS Alina D/1 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/0 D/0 7 0.17 10 29 -19
Pool 10Piste 1010:00 Referee: LEROUGE Frederci (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA BROT Coralie 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
GBR SUDDERICK Zoe D/0 2 D/2 D/4 D/0 D/0 V/5 0.17 11 26 -15
CAN COMERFORD Shannon D/2 V/5 3 D/4 D/2 D/1 V/5 0.33 19 23 -4
JPN MIYAWAKI Karin V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 22 2
USA LAFFEY Jessie D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
RUS IVANOVA Anastasia D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 9 18
GRE PAPADOPOULOU Maria D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/0 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 11Piste 1110:00 Referee: SUH Sangwon (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN HUANG Ali 1 D/3 V/5 V/4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
UKR SENYUTA Alexandra V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice D/2 D/2 3 D/0 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.33 14 24 -10
FRA PATRU Morgane D/3 D/2 V/5 4 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.33 22 19 3
JPN AZUMA Sera V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 23 1
ITA VARDARO Elisa V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 8 22
TUN JABRI Haifa D/0 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/0 7 0 4 30 -26
Pool 12Piste 1210:00 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR FIHOSY Ayesha 1 D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/4 D/3 0.33 18 23 -5
AUS MAROTTA Emily V/4 2 D/3 D/1 D/4 D/3 D/1 0.17 16 27 -11
FRA BLUM Oceane V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.5 22 19 3
USA BLOW Iman V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.67 26 19 7
ALG ELHAOUARI Narimene D/1 V/5 D/0 D/1 5 D/1 D/0 0.17 8 29 -21
ITA CIPRESSA Erica D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.67 26 19 7
JPN NISHIOKA Shiho V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 10 20
Pool 13Piste 1310:00 Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR OH Hye Mi 1 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 17 6
FRA RANCUREL Maeva V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
ESP BRETEAU Andrea D/1 D/0 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.33 16 22 -6
GER EBERT Leonie V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
JPN AZUMA Rio D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 16 11
ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila D/2 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/0 6 D/3 0 10 30 -20
DEN JOERGENSEN Laeticia D/1 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/2 V/5 7 0.17 12 28 -16
Pool 14Piste Bleue12:00 Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa 1 D/2 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.33 20 25 -5
ROU BOLDOR Maria V/5 2 D/1 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
KOR HONG Hyo Jin V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 10 19
FRA BLAZE Anita V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 13 13
CHN SHI Yanan D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 22 2
GBR MIKHALEVA Oxana D/2 D/2 D/0 D/1 D/0 6 D/0 0 5 30 -25
USA TIEU May V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/4 V/5 7 0.5 22 21 1
Pool 15Piste Rouge12:00 Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN GONG Yu 1 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 17 5
COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 10 18
RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
SWE ENGELKE Isabelle D/1 D/0 D/1 4 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 6 30 -24
GER BEHR Leandra D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
FRA SIMON Chloe D/4 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 20 26 -6
CAN BILODEAU Ariane D/1 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.33 18 23 -5
Pool 16Piste Jaune12:00 Referee: PASCUCCI Martina (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN CAO Ying 1 D/0 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 20 -2
FRA LACHERAY Eva V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa V/5 D/1 3 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 22 -4
AUT KRAENKL Maria D/2 D/3 V/5 4 D/1 D/1 D/4 0.17 16 26 -10
RUS PIRIEVA Leyla V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 14 9
POL VETULANI Maria D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.33 20 23 -3
HUN MESTERI Viktoria D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.33 17 27 -10
Pool 17Piste Verte12:00 Referee: MACHADO Miguel (POR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/3 V/5 0.83 25 10 15
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary D/0 2 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 15 25 -10
GBR MULLINS Philippa D/1 V/5 3 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 0.33 15 21 -6
HUN SZALAI Szonja D/1 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.67 22 16 6
GER KRAUSE Charlotte V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
POL JELINSKA Martyna D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 9 17
FRA WATSON Solene D/2 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/1 7 0 6 30 -24
Pool 18Piste 612:00 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE JADERLING Miranda 1 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/0 0 7 30 -23
USA PRESCOD Nzingha V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.67 25 13 12
GER BRAUN Julia V/5 D/0 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 21 0
HKG CHENG Hiu Lam V/5 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.33 16 23 -7
JPN KURACHI Miho V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 5 D/0 D/2 0.33 16 24 -8
RUS ALBOROVA Yana V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 13 14
ITA PALUMBO Francesca V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 D/3 7 0.83 26 14 12
Pool 19Piste 712:00 Referee: SUH Sangwon (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KIRSCHEN Kim 1 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 25 0
FRA HENAFF Ilona V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.5 24 23 1
HUN KONDRICZ Kata D/3 V/5 3 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.33 16 26 -10
CHN CHEN Qingyuan V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
JPN TSUJI Sumire V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
ROU BOLDOR Ana D/3 D/2 D/2 D/0 D/0 6 D/2 0 9 30 -21
CAN GOLDIE Alanna D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 26 19 7
Pool 20Piste 812:00 Referee: MAGE Pascal (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.67 27 13 14
CAN RYAN Kelleigh D/1 2 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 22 23 -1
GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara D/0 D/4 3 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.33 18 26 -8
NED VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie D/1 D/3 D/3 4 D/2 D/2 D/2 0 13 29 -16
JPN KIKUCHI Komaki V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/2 0.5 24 24 0
SWE SCHREIBER Ester D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 17 9
FRA LUMINET Clarisse V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 24 22 2
Pool 21Piste 912:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA CATARZI Constance 1 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/0 0.33 18 23 -5
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
JPN YANAOKA Haruka V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
CHN LIU Haiyan D/1 D/1 D/2 4 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.17 16 26 -10
SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle D/3 D/2 D/2 D/1 5 D/1 D/2 0 11 30 -19
CHI FLORES Alejandra V/4 D/1 D/0 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 20 20 0
ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 23 20 3
Pool 22Piste 1012:00 Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL ZUROWSKA Beata 1 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.5 19 22 -3
HKG LIU Yan Wai D/4 2 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 19 3
IRL DUXBURY Victoria D/1 D/2 3 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 17 27 -10
AUT WEISS Kim V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 12 16
FRA CASTANIE Rozene V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 22 0
CHN WU Peilin V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 20 20 0
KOR JANG Yeaseul D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.33 19 25 -6
Pool 23Piste 1112:00 Referee: LEROUGE Frederci (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ROU SAVEANU Anca 1 D/0 V/4 D/2 D/0 D/4 V/5 0.33 15 26 -11
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
SVK BITTEROVA Kitti D/3 D/0 3 D/3 D/1 D/0 V/5 0.17 12 27 -15
ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
KOR CHAE Song Oh V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 12 14
FRA RAPAUD Astrid V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
HUN OROSHAZI Csilla D/3 D/2 D/3 D/2 D/2 D/1 7 0 13 30 -17
Pool 24Piste 1212:00 Referee: MARPEAUX Yann (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN GOLYA Fruzsina 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/4 D/3 0.33 22 25 -3
CAN DOSTIE-VIGNEAULT Elizabeth D/1 2 D/0 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/3 0 8 30 -22
CHN FU Yiting D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
GBR SMITH Katie V/5 V/5 D/1 4 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.5 20 23 -3
AUT CENKER Freya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
VEN MENDOZA Geiglys V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 19 4
GER HAMPEL Eva V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/2 7 0.5 24 21 3
Pool 25Piste 1312:00 Referee: DELI Dora (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 11 17
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 7 23
COL ESCOBAR ZAPATA Paula Andrea D/1 D/1 3 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/0 0 11 30 -19
SVK CELLEROVA Michala D/0 D/1 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 25 -7
FRA DUCHESNE Marie D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
GBR KWOK Rachel D/0 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/2 6 D/3 0.17 15 28 -13
GER POSGAY Zsofia D/3 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 7 0.33 19 23 -4