Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Challenge SNCF Réseau Paris 11.05.18 S E M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Bleue09:00 Referee: LE NY Fabrice (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 25 -1
KOR KWEON Youngjun V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas V/5 D/2 3 V/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
UAE AL HAMMADI Abdullah D/4 D/3 D/3 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.33 23 25 -2
COL LOZANO Michael D/4 D/2 D/1 D/4 5 D/3 V/5 0.17 19 26 -7
FRA CONRAD Nicolas D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 20 9
KAZ RAKHIMBEKOV Zhangeldy D/3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/2 7 0 12 30 -18
Pool 2Piste Jaune09:00 Referee: PIPART Adeline (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN ITO Inochi 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/2 0.5 21 20 1
BUL ROUSEV Rosislav V/5 2 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/3 0.17 14 27 -13
COL PINILLA Arthur D/3 V/5 3 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/2 0.17 17 26 -9
ALG BENREGUIA Menouar D/2 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
SUI PITTET Alexandre V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 23 3
RUS ANOKHIN Vadim V/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
POR VAZ Andre D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/3 7 0.33 22 22 0
Pool 3Piste Verte09:00 Referee: ALAA L. Issa (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA VISMARA Federico 1 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/3 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
JPN TAJIRI Kodai V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 20 8
BUL DOBREV Deyan D/0 D/3 3 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 0.17 16 27 -11
ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro V/5 D/1 D/2 4 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 28 -9
GER SCHMIDT Richard D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
FIN VUORINEN Niko V/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/4 6 V/5 0.83 26 17 9
FRA ALLEGRE Paul D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 7 0.33 23 28 -5
Pool 4Piste Rouge09:00 Referee: RIAD Nabil (MAR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA MARCHAL Virgile 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 0.5 23 16 7
RUS BUYANOV Georgiy V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/1 D/3 0.5 19 20 -1
GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos D/2 V/5 3 V/1 V/5 D/2 D/0 0.5 15 14 1
DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas D/1 D/1 D/0 4 D/2 D/4 D/2 0 10 26 -16
NED VAN WINDEN Levy V/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 22 1
UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek D/2 D/0 V/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 20 16 4
ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres V/2 V/5 V/3 V/5 D/3 D/2 7 0.67 20 16 4
Pool 5Piste C3P109:00 Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA GUSTIN Ronan 1 V/5 V/2 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 15 9
RSA SHEVELEW David D/2 2 D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.17 18 27 -9
EST SALM Juri D/1 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
USA MCDOWALD Curtis V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 20 7
POR AREDE Pedro V/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 23 -1
TPE HSU Chieh Wei D/1 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 6 D/4 0.17 18 27 -9
IRI KANANI Amir Reza D/2 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/2 V/5 7 0.33 19 26 -7
Pool 6Piste C3P209:00 Referee: PIATKO Andre (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN LUGO Grabiel 1 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
CUB QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo D/4 2 V/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 15 11
RUS SUKHOV Pavel V/4 D/2 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.67 21 16 5
ITA PREZIOSI Alessio V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 19 8
GBR MAYNARD Calum V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 5 V/5 D/1 0.33 19 24 -5
ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril V/5 D/0 D/2 D/4 D/3 6 D/2 0.17 16 29 -13
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip D/2 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 20 21 -1
Pool 7Piste C3P309:00 Referee: TURA Bruno (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN UYAMA Satoru 1 D/2 V/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 0.33 16 18 -2
IRI ASHOURI Taher V/5 2 V/3 D/4 D/2 V/4 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
TPE CHIN Jui Chi D/3 D/2 3 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.17 19 26 -7
AUT HOFER Nikolaus D/0 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 D/1 D/1 0.33 13 27 -14
COL COQUECO Gustavo V/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/1 1 23 10 13
NED KEPPEL Colin V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 6 D/2 0.33 23 22 1
ITA DI VEROLI Davide V/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 7 0.83 23 13 10
Pool 8Piste C3P409:00 Referee: SICOT Bertrand (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN WANG Zijie 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
POL NEMEC Piotr D/0 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
AUT KORLATH Alexander D/2 D/2 3 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/4 0.17 21 29 -8
SUI BAYARD Alexis D/4 D/3 D/4 4 D/3 D/0 V/5 0.17 19 27 -8
RUS GUSEV Dmitriy V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 24 0
NED VERWIJLEN Bas V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 17 13
GBR ALLEN Gregory D/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/4 7 0.17 20 29 -9
Pool 9Piste C3P509:00 Referee: SAULNIER Thierry (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG WONG Kevin 1 D/4 D/2 D/3 D/0 D/4 D/1 0 14 28 -14
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce V/5 D/1 3 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 19 23 -4
RUS CHICHEV Vladimir V/4 D/2 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 23 -2
GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 D/2 0.5 22 20 2
GER SCHMIER Robert V/5 D/1 D/1 D/3 V/5 6 D/0 0.33 15 28 -13
CZE CAPEK Martin V/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 27 14 13
Pool 10Piste C3P609:00 Referee: PARENT Herve (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP BARGUES Manuel 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
SUI MATHIS Kei D/4 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.33 24 26 -2
SWE LARSSON Adam V/5 D/2 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
CZE BERAN Jiri D/4 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/4 V/5 0.67 27 24 3
FRA CONTREPOIS Simon D/1 D/4 D/2 V/5 5 V/3 V/3 0.5 18 23 -5
CHI GONZALEZ Rodrigo D/3 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 6 V/4 0.33 20 22 -2
JPN YASU Masato D/1 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 17 26 -9
Pool 11Piste C3P709:00 Referee: TURIACE Sergio (ARG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS BRUEV Georgiy 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
FRA BON Gregory D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 21 7
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
GBR UPCRAFT Alexander D/3 D/4 D/2 4 D/2 D/2 D/4 0 17 30 -13
IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 20 5
BEL BERNARD Florian D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/2 6 D/4 0.17 17 27 -10
NED VAN NUNEN David D/1 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 19 26 -7
Pool 12Piste C3P809:00 Referee: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP MIGALLON Guillermo 1 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 23 24 -1
UKR SYCH Yan V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/3 D/4 0.67 25 22 3
USA TSINIS Alexander D/4 D/4 3 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.17 20 28 -8
KOR PAK Minwoo V/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.67 22 18 4
FRA FAVA Alex D/4 D/4 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 27 22 5
ARG TACCANI Alessandro V/5 D/2 V/4 V/5 D/2 6 D/2 0.5 20 20 0
CHN DONG Chao D/3 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/1 V/5 7 0.5 19 22 -3
Pool 13Piste C3P909:00 Referee: PAPP Zsolt (SUI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 18 6
BEL LOYOLA Neisser V/4 2 D/3 D/2 V/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 21 22 -1
CHN SHI Gaofeng D/4 V/5 3 D/1 D/0 V/5 V/4 0.5 19 20 -1
POL MARCOL Daniel D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.5 20 22 -2
KOR AN Sung Ho D/3 D/1 V/1 V/5 5 V/5 V/2 0.67 17 12 5
FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte D/1 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/2 6 D/1 0.17 16 24 -8
ESP PEREIRA Yulen V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 D/1 V/2 7 0.33 19 18 1
Pool 14Piste C2P1009:00 Referee: PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/4 0.33 25 23 2
CZE CUPR Michal V/5 2 V/4 V/3 D/1 V/5 V/3 0.83 21 16 5
ALG HAMCHA Leo D/1 D/2 3 D/3 D/4 D/0 D/0 0 10 27 -17
BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard D/2 D/2 V/5 4 D/1 V/3 V/5 0.5 18 20 -2
FRA NGUEFACK Lilian V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro V/5 D/2 V/3 D/2 D/4 6 V/3 0.5 19 18 1
CHI NUNEZ Pablo V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/1 7 0.33 16 20 -4
Pool 15Piste C2P1109:00 Referee: BERBEZIER Thibaut (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER HERZBERG Fabian 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 17 8
FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 16 10
MRI GUNPUT Satya D/4 D/3 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.17 20 29 -9
BEL HAMOLINE Gautier D/2 D/0 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 22 -4
KOR JUNG Byeungchan V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 23 0
ALG CADE Maxime Ichem D/0 D/0 D/4 D/2 D/3 6 V/5 0.17 14 29 -15
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.83 28 18 10
Pool 16Piste C2P1209:00 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 17 10
ISR LIS Daniel D/3 2 V/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
CHI NICKEL Rolf D/3 D/3 3 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.17 21 25 -4
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel D/2 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
CZE PITRA Pavel D/4 V/5 D/1 D/4 5 D/2 D/3 0.17 19 29 -10
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik D/1 D/0 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 18 23 -5
POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn V/4 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 25 24 1
Pool 17Piste C2P1309:00 Referee: LENERTZ Johny (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita 1 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
CHN ZHAO Yufeng D/0 2 D/4 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/0 0.17 15 28 -13
LBA BUHDEIMA Khaled D/1 V/5 3 V/3 D/2 V/5 V/4 0.67 20 21 -1
HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas D/3 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 22 1
SWE STYMNE Jakob D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 D/4 D/0 0.33 18 25 -7
AUT MAHRINGER Josef V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
GER REIN Stephan D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 24 17 7
Pool 18Piste C2P1409:00 Referee: SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.5 23 24 -1
CHN XUE Yangdong V/5 2 D/0 D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
ITA CIMINI Gabriele V/5 V/3 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 11 16
GER BRAUN Rico V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.67 26 21 5
CZE SEIDL Julian D/2 D/1 D/2 D/1 5 D/3 V/5 0.17 14 28 -14
USA RAMIREZ Yeisser D/4 V/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
VEN GASCON Willian D/3 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/2 7 0.17 16 28 -12
Pool 19Piste C2P1509:00 Referee: KIAVUE Ella (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SGP LEE Thomas Tong Kai 1 D/4 D/4 D/0 D/3 D/3 D/1 0 15 30 -15
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/4 D/3 D/3 0.33 22 25 -3
KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. V/5 V/4 3 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 25 0
USA KAULL James V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/4 V/5 V/5 1 29 17 12
VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 5 V/3 D/3 0.5 22 22 0
ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/2 6 V/4 0.5 23 22 1
JPN YAMADA Masaru V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 24 19 5
Pool 20Piste C2P1609:00 Referee: MAZUR Yuriy (UKR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP GAVALDA Eugeni 1 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/4 D/4 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
POL STASZULONEK Bartosz D/3 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.33 19 17 2
KAZ AMANBOLOV Madi D/2 D/0 3 D/4 D/0 D/2 D/4 0 12 30 -18
HKG LAW Shiu Chung D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
BEL AVAERT Arnaud D/3 D/1 V/5 D/3 5 D/1 D/2 0.17 15 24 -9
USA BRATTON Benjamin V/5 V/1 V/5 V/3 V/5 6 D/3 0.83 22 14 8
FRA CANNONE Romain D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 22 23 -1
Pool 21Piste C2P1709:00 Referee: RELET Michel (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VIE NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 0.33 18 24 -6
UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/4 0.33 24 23 1
ESP FABREGAT Angel V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 23 3
USA HOYLE Jacob D/2 D/1 V/5 4 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 18 24 -6
CHN JIANG Chenyang D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
SUI STEFFEN Benjamin V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 24 5
DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/4 7 0.33 22 25 -3
Pool 22Piste C2P1809:00 Referee: RANZA Giuliano (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA LEMEE Nils 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.5 24 24 0
BEL FEROT Francois Xavier V/5 2 D/2 D/3 D/3 D/3 D/1 0.17 17 25 -8
SGP LEE Samuel D/4 V/4 3 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/3 0.33 23 26 -3
CZE RUBES Martin D/2 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 23 0
SWE KASE Robin V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 24 -1
NED POSTMA Randy V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 24 22 2
KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.67 27 17 10
Pool 23Piste Bleue11:00 Referee: BERBEZIER Thibaut (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas 1 D/3 V/3 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/1 0.17 15 27 -12
HUN PETERDI Andras V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 25 22 3
EST PRIINITS Sten D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
SWE JARL Henrik V/5 V/5 D/1 4 D/3 D/3 D/2 0.33 19 28 -9
COL ROA Hernando V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 5 D/4 D/3 0.33 21 24 -3
EGY ELSAYED Ahmed V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.83 27 20 7
ESP SARRIO Raul V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/4 V/5 7 0.67 25 19 6
Pool 24Piste Jaune11:00 Referee: LENERTZ Johny (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR MIHRIOGLU Harun 1 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.17 18 28 -10
VIE NGUYEN Phuoc Den V/5 2 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 20 26 -6
ISR GALPER Stanislav V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 24 -1
KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 19 7
UKR REIZLIN Igor V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 18 12
AUS AUSTEN Ross D/3 D/4 D/4 D/3 D/4 6 D/2 0 20 30 -10
USA RODNEY Adam V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 27 19 8
Pool 25Piste Verte11:00 Referee: SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX PACHECO Edgar Elier 1 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/3 0.17 12 29 -17
KOR KIM Myeongki D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 23 5
BEL FERAGE Thibault V/5 D/3 3 D/4 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.33 21 23 -2
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 D/4 0.33 21 23 -2
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 5 D/0 V/5 0.83 23 13 10
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/1 6 V/5 0.83 25 13 12
ESP RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/3 7 0.33 21 27 -6
Pool 26Piste Rouge11:00 Referee: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 1 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.17 18 27 -9
BRA FERREIRA Nicolas V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/2 V/5 V/2 0.83 23 14 9
CHN LAN Minghao V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 21 7
FRA MIDELTON Luidgi V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 21 4
POL KOSTKA Karol V/5 D/1 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
SUI WEBER Frederik V/5 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/3 6 D/2 0.17 16 27 -11
SGP LEE Samson Mun Hou D/2 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.33 19 22 -3
Pool 27Piste C3P111:00 Referee: RANZA Giuliano (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VIE TRAN Ut Ngoc 1 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.17 12 28 -16
FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan V/5 2 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 27 22 5
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.67 26 19 7
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 23 20 3
USA SIMMONS Ariel V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 5 V/5 D/1 0.33 20 23 -3
ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian D/3 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/2 6 D/2 0.17 17 29 -12
RUS LIMAREV Ivan V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 7 1 28 12 16
Pool 28Piste C3P211:00 Referee: KIAVUE Ella (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA YOO Justin 1 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
SUI SPONGA Luca V/5 2 D/4 V/3 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.5 21 21 0
POL BIELEC Maciej D/4 V/5 3 V/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian V/5 D/2 D/0 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 19 21 -2
MAR ELKORD Houssam D/0 D/2 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/1 0.33 17 27 -10
CAN ZWEGERS Alexander D/3 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/3 6 D/4 0.17 19 26 -7
RUS BIDA Sergey D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 23 20 3
Pool 29Piste C3P311:00 Referee: RIAD Nabil (MAR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UAE ALBLOOSHI Ahmed 1 D/0 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/4 0 8 30 -22
POL NAWROCKI Jerzy V/5 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.5 24 23 1
FRA DORIGO Clement V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
TPE CHEN Tsung Lin V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
SUI KUHN Georg V/5 D/4 D/4 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 18 7
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
UZB KNYAZEV Igor V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/2 D/4 7 0.33 21 27 -6
Pool 30Piste C3P411:00 Referee: MAZUR Yuriy (UKR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE SVENSSON Jonathan 1 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.33 19 25 -6
ITA MARTINI Cosimo V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/0 0.5 20 18 2
DEN ROBL Troels Christian V/5 D/0 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 19 6
KSA AL-HAMOUD Muhanna D/3 D/1 D/1 4 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.17 16 27 -11
FRA BARDENET Alexandre V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
CZE D'AMICO Kristian D/3 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 6 D/1 0.33 17 23 -6
SUI NIGGELER Michele V/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.67 24 17 7
Pool 31Piste C3P511:00 Referee: TURIACE Sergio (ARG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA FOUGY Nathan 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 27 20 7
USA WEISS Lewis D/1 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/4 D/3 0.5 20 21 -1
BEL DECHAMPS Quentin D/1 D/2 3 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/0 0 7 30 -23
HKG FONG Hoi Sun V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.67 24 18 6
RUS GUZHIEV Egor D/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom V/5 V/4 V/5 V/4 D/2 D/2 7 0.67 22 20 2
Pool 32Piste C3P611:00 Referee: PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG HO Wai Hang 1 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 21 7
GBR NICHOLS Harrison V/5 2 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 22 3
ITA BUZZI Lorenzo D/3 D/4 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
HUN BANYAI Zsombor V/5 V/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.67 26 17 9
SEN TOUNKARA Seckou D/4 V/5 D/1 D/0 5 D/2 D/3 0.17 15 27 -12
SUI DAGANI Elia D/1 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 20 26 -6
FIN GRASBECK Gunnar D/3 D/2 D/1 V/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 20 23 -3
Pool 33Piste C3P711:00 Referee: TURA Bruno (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1 D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/2 V/4 0.5 17 16 1
HUN NAGY David V/2 2 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/3 D/4 0.5 18 18 0
GER MULTERER Niklas D/1 V/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 22 20 2
BRA SCHWANTES Athos V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
BEL PONCIN Nicolas D/0 D/1 D/3 D/3 5 D/1 D/3 0 11 30 -19
ITA CUOMO Valerio V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 18 5
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 24 23 1
Pool 34Piste C3P811:00 Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
NOR ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/2 D/3 D/1 0 9 30 -21
JPN KOMATA Akira V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
ROU MACSKA Adam V/5 D/2 3 D/3 D/4 D/3 D/4 0.17 21 28 -7
NED TULEN Tristan V/5 V/4 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 29 8 21
CZE POKORNY Richard V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 20 5
MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/1 6 D/4 0.33 17 26 -9
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 7 0.5 25 24 1
Pool 35Piste C3P911:00 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
EST TURNAU Peeter 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 6 24
NED BIJKER Peter D/1 2 D/0 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/4 0.17 12 27 -15
TPE CHUANG Po Yu D/1 V/5 3 V/5 V/3 V/5 D/4 0.67 23 16 7
CHN SONG Hongjie D/1 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 20 3
HUN BAKOS Balint D/1 V/5 D/0 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 18 0
SLO SOBOCAN Rok D/2 D/2 D/3 D/1 D/1 6 D/1 0 10 30 -20
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.67 24 23 1
Pool 36Piste C2P1011:00 Referee: LE NY Fabrice (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHI NICKEL Heinz 1 D/4 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
POR ROD Max V/5 2 D/2 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 22 25 -3
VEN LIMARDO Francisco V/3 V/5 3 D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 20 12 8
HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik V/5 V/5 V/3 4 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.83 23 22 1
ISR HERPE Ido D/4 V/5 V/1 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 13 12
GBR PERRY Nicholas V/5 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 21 27 -6
BUL DIKOV Plamen D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 D/4 7 0.17 21 29 -8
Pool 37Piste C2P1111:00 Referee: PIPART Adeline (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA GAETANI Giulio 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
BRA TARTA Vinicius D/3 D/2 3 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.17 13 29 -16
ESP CASADO Elias D/4 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/0 0.33 19 21 -2
IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad V/5 D/2 D/4 D/4 5 D/1 D/3 0.17 19 27 -8
CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.83 26 15 11
HUN BERTA Daniel D/3 D/4 V/5 V/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 23 16 7
Pool 38Piste C2P1211:00 Referee: PIATKO Andre (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 D/4 0.83 27 17 10
HKG SHUM Lai Hin Fenton D/0 2 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/1 D/2 0 11 28 -17
USA PRYOR Jason D/3 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 22 3
KOR SON Minseong D/4 V/5 V/4 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 19 6
SWE EJEMYR Christoffer D/3 V/5 D/2 D/2 5 D/1 V/5 0.33 18 25 -7
GER KNEIST Toni D/2 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 22 15 7
UKR KHVOROST Maksym V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/0 7 0.67 20 22 -2
Pool 39Piste C2P1311:00 Referee: PAPP Zsolt (SUI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VIE DANG Tuan Anh 1 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.33 18 27 -9
NED TULEN Rafael D/4 2 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 22 25 -3
HUN SOMFAI Peter V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
HKG NG Ho Tin V/5 V/5 D/4 4 D/4 V/5 V/4 0.67 27 21 6
KOR NA Jongkwan D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 D/3 0.5 25 21 4
BEL HUSSON Geoffroy V/5 D/1 D/3 D/3 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 19 27 -8
FRA CORRENTI Baptiste V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 V/4 V/5 7 0.67 23 18 5
Pool 40Piste C2P1411:00 Referee: SAULNIER Thierry (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISR BESKIN Grigori 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.5 25 19 6
GER SPAUTZ Falk D/1 2 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/4 V/5 0.5 17 21 -4
GRE BLEKOS Konstantinos D/2 D/3 3 D/2 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 10 30 -20
KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
HUN SZENYI Peter V/4 V/2 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 23 12 11
COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/3 6 V/5 0.5 24 21 3
BEL HABRAN Maxime D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/0 D/3 7 0.17 16 27 -11
Pool 41Piste C2P1511:00 Referee: RELET Michel (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KSA ALTAYAB Ahmad 1 D/0 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/0 0 9 27 -18
POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.67 23 17 6
BEL CLERCX Robin V/5 D/2 3 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.33 17 26 -9
HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun V/2 D/4 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 19 2
CZE JURKA Jakub V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 5 V/5 V/5 1 28 11 17
UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen V/5 D/1 D/4 D/4 D/0 6 D/2 0.17 16 29 -13
GER BRINKMANN Marco V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.83 29 14 15
Pool 42Piste C2P1611:00 Referee: ALAA L. Issa (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POR ALVES Goncalo 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/3 D/2 0.33 21 25 -4
GER BELLMANN Lukas D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 16 10
GRE TSOKAS Asterios D/2 D/0 3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/2 0 10 30 -20
NED DE WIJN Zoa V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/1 D/2 D/1 0.33 16 25 -9
UKR SVICHKAR Roman V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
POL WENGLARCZYK Jan V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
FRA STOLZ Olivier V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 7 0.67 26 18 8
Pool 43Piste C2P1711:00 Referee: PARENT Herve (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AZE ALIYEV Kanan 1 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.33 21 24 -3
EGY MOWAFY Mohab V/5 2 D/2 V/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.67 21 22 -1
USA KRAFT Dennis V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.83 25 19 6
COL GONZALEZ Alexander D/3 D/1 D/2 4 D/3 D/4 D/2 0 15 29 -14
JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 22 25 -3
GER BODOCZI Nikolaus V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 25 23 2
UZB SOKOLOV Oleg V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.83 27 14 13
Pool 44Piste C2P1811:00 Referee: SICOT Bertrand (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 1 D/2 V/4 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.33 17 26 -9
EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/3 D/4 D/2 0.5 23 21 2
ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 17 7
COL REYES Manuel Alejandro V/5 D/2 D/2 4 D/3 V/5 D/0 0.33 17 23 -6
RUS GLEBKO Anton V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 17 5
HKG TAM Kei Chun D/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/1 6 D/0 0.17 16 28 -12
CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier V/4 V/5 V/2 V/1 V/3 V/4 7 1 19 6 13