Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du monde vétérans 50-59 * Livorno 13.10.18 V S F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 1109:00 Referee: GRITSAEV Sergei (USA)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN MITSUI Ayako 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.6 20 16 4
CAN BORN Grace D/4 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.4 18 17 1
ESP DE RIOJA Angela V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.8 21 11 10
FRA VASSEUR Nathalie D/1 D/1 D/1 4 V/5 D/2 0.2 10 20 -10
AUT CHIARI Astrid D/1 D/1 D/1 D/0 5 D/0 0 3 25 -22
GER JANSHEN Friederike V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 8 17
Pool 2Piste 1209:00 Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS JORDAN Harriet 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 11 13
FRA BARBIER Anne Laure V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.8 24 11 13
ESP MARTIN CID Maria Del Mar D/0 D/0 3 D/3 D/4 D/1 0 8 25 -17
RUS ALEKSANDROVA Olga D/1 D/0 V/5 4 D/2 D/4 0.2 12 23 -11
GBR HALE Caron D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.6 19 19 0
GER ZOPPKE Christine D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 0.6 21 19 2
Pool 3Piste 1309:00 Referee: NAGIMOV Rail (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA VAGT Mary Lauren 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.8 23 13 10
ITA STOCCO Monica D/3 2 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.4 17 21 -4
POL FUHRMANN Ulrike D/1 D/2 3 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.2 9 24 -15
JPN SHIMADA Asako D/3 D/4 D/4 4 D/4 D/2 0 17 25 -8
ESP PADURA M.Jose V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 8 17
GBR CLANCY Caroline D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 0.6 17 17 0
Pool 4Piste 1409:00 Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 8 17
JPN OISHI Emiko D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 22 14 8
FRA MARTIN BOUYER Veronique D/0 D/0 3 D/2 D/3 D/4 0 9 25 -16
ITA LO MUZIO Gabriella D/4 D/4 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 0.4 22 19 3
USA PERNICE Robin D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.6 19 19 0
GBR COULTER Grace D/0 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/2 6 0.2 12 24 -12
Pool 5Piste 1509:00 Referee: IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER HOPPE Cornelia 1 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 V/5 0.2 9 24 -15
RUS SAFRONOVA Galina V/5 2 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.6 21 16 5
FRA ZINI Sylvie V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.6 21 15 6
AUT SELTENHAMMER Enrica V/5 V/5 D/1 4 D/2 D/2 0.4 15 20 -5
USA KLEIN-BRADDOCK Kimberly V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 23 15 8
ITA CAMERIN Margherita D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 0.4 22 21 1
Pool 6Piste 1609:00 Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP URBANO Rosario 1 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 0.2 15 22 -7
ITA TALAMO Concetta V/5 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.8 22 16 6
JPN NISHIOKA Yoko D/2 D/0 3 D/0 D/0 D/0 0 2 25 -23
AUS DU Min Yi V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 1 25 9 16
GBR NAREY Michele V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 0.6 22 15 7
USA WILSON Dawn V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/2 6 0.4 18 17 1