Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Sochi 12.11.16 J S M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste bleu11:00 Referee: OCHALSKI Marcin (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS SVITICH Prokhor 1 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 26 21 5
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 11 16
RUS YAKOVENKO Nikita V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 18 9
BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud V/5 D/1 D/4 4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.33 20 24 -4
MDA GUZUN Alexandr D/0 D/0 D/0 D/1 5 D/0 D/1 0 2 30 -28
TUN FERJANI Fares V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
JPN YAMAKITA Kakuya D/4 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.33 19 24 -5
Pool 2Piste jaune11:00 Referee: ALSHAN Andrey (RUS)
ZHUKOVA Margarita (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 21 6
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy D/4 2 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 20 6
RUS TKACHEV Andrey D/3 V/5 3 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 27 -7
JPN WATANABE Yuto D/3 D/3 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 18 7
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
TUR HEZER Atakan Islam D/4 D/0 D/4 D/2 D/3 6 V/5 0.17 18 29 -11
KAZ RAKHMONOV Sultan V/5 D/2 D/4 D/0 D/1 D/4 7 0.17 16 27 -11
Pool 3Piste verte11:00 Referee: KHOZIN Nikolay (RUS)
FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
RUS VIOLENTIY Daniil D/1 2 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 22 -5
RUS NIKITIN Pavel D/1 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 20 4
JPN OYAMA Keishi D/3 D/2 D/1 4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.17 16 26 -10
POL LADEMANN Karol D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 20 9
ROU STANESCU Razvan D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
MDA GUZUN Alexei D/0 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/0 7 0 5 30 -25
Pool 4Piste rouge11:00 Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS ILYIN Ivan 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
RUS GLADKOV Andrey V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.67 27 21 6
RUS AYDAROV Semion D/2 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 16 8
MDA CIUMAC Alexei D/0 D/2 D/1 4 D/1 D/2 D/0 0 6 30 -24
POL BIALECKI Cezary D/4 D/4 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 19 6
KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
JPN AOKI Takamasa D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/2 7 0.33 16 24 -8
Pool 5Piste 511:00 Referee: BYKOV Andrey (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 17 12
POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof D/2 2 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
BLR PINCHUK Maksim D/3 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
RUS PAZYAK Oleg D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
COL FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel D/1 D/0 D/3 D/3 5 D/4 D/3 0 14 30 -16
TUR ULUSALOGLU Umut D/2 D/2 D/2 D/1 V/5 6 D/4 0.17 16 29 -13
ROU ANICULOESEI Matei V/5 D/4 D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 21 26 -5
Pool 6Piste 611:00 Referee: GUBANOV Andrei (BLR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS SERBIN Alexey 1 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.17 19 27 -8
RUS LEBEDEV Ivan D/2 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 18 5
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan V/5 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 25 -2
JPN SHIMIZU Norihiro V/5 D/1 D/0 D/3 5 D/3 D/3 0.17 15 27 -12
POL KNEZ Mateusz V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/0 0.5 22 22 0
KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 22 19 3
Pool 7Piste 711:00 Referee: BUTAKOV Andrei (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 1 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/4 0.17 16 29 -13
RUS STEPANOV Mark V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
RUS BEREZIN Georgiy V/5 D/0 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 22 1
BLR HANCHAROU David D/4 D/4 D/3 4 D/2 D/4 D/2 0 19 30 -11
POL GODLEWSKI Mateusz V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.67 22 22 0
VEN ESCOBAR Jonal V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 27 21 6
COL TROCHEZ Pablo V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 7 0.67 22 22 0