Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Dourdan 11.02.17 J S M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 109:00 Referee: RUBINI Jacopo (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN HEGEDUS Marton 1 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 24 -5
TUN FERJANI Fares V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
FRA SOLER Hugo D/4 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
ESP MARCOS Miguel Angel V/5 D/1 V/5 4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
GBR MAXWELL Joshua V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
GER HAAG Louis D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 24 1
IRL AIME Frantz D/3 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/4 7 0 16 30 -14
Pool 2Piste 209:00 Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 25 -2
SUI PASQUIER Maxime D/3 2 D/0 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/0 0 6 30 -24
CAN KENNEDY Falan V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 28 18 10
JPN WATANABE Yuto D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
ESP LUCAS Andres D/4 V/5 D/2 D/2 5 D/2 D/3 0.17 18 28 -10
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 12 18
FRA BELKESSAM Mathieu V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/1 7 0.5 22 21 1
Pool 3Piste 309:00 Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHI MONSALVA Roberto 1 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 0.17 17 27 -10
GER PAUL Nils-Ole V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
ITA DREOSSI Leonardo V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
TUN MOJAAT Aymen D/2 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.17 12 27 -15
USA FIELDS Malcolm V/5 D/2 D/4 D/2 5 D/0 V/5 0.33 18 27 -9
FRA DUBARRY Baptiste V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
ESP LILLO Gerardo V/5 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/2 7 0.33 17 22 -5
Pool 4Piste 409:00 Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA CEDERLE Matteo 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.67 23 19 4
FRA ROESNER Antoine D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 20 6
BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud D/2 D/1 3 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.17 12 27 -15
JPN MORITA Ryo D/2 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.33 20 22 -2
ESP HIGUERA Alejandro D/1 D/3 D/2 D/2 5 D/0 D/1 0 9 30 -21
POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.67 26 13 13
RUS GLADKOV Andrey V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 15 15
Pool 5Piste 509:00 Referee: GOLER CASTILLO Felipe Ignacio (CHI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA ARPINO Alberto 1 /0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 10 15
AUT AKKAD Philipp Emanuel A/0 2 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
FRA JARRY Samuel D/0 /0 3 D/4 D/4 D/3 D/2 0 13 25 -12
GER HOLTMANN Alexander D/1 /0 V/5 4 D/2 D/0 D/0 0.2 8 24 -16
USA OH Jason D/2 /0 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.6 18 20 -2
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy D/4 /0 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.8 24 13 11
ESP ANDREU Pere D/3 /0 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 7 0.4 21 17 4
Pool 6Piste 609:00 Referee: OCHOTORENA Jose Luis (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHI JIMENEZ Ignacio 1 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/1 0.17 15 28 -13
FRA PATRICE Sebastien D/3 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 24 21 3
ARG MACRI Tomas V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.67 25 21 4
KAZ RAKHMONOV Sultan V/5 D/1 D/2 4 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 20 24 -4
FIE ALAMMARI Amaar V/5 D/4 D/4 D/1 5 D/3 D/0 0.17 17 27 -10
MEX ZEA Gibran V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 23 22 1
ITA NERI Matteo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 11 19
Pool 7Piste 709:00 Referee: KAS Geza (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1 D/0 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.33 21 23 -2
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
FRA PERRIER Clement D/2 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
CAN MCPHEDRAN Spencer V/5 D/2 D/2 4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 24 -5
BEL BOSSCHEM Mattice D/1 D/1 D/2 D/0 5 D/3 D/1 0 8 30 -22
ITA CAVALIERE Dario V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
POR MATIAS Nicolas V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 25 23 2
Pool 8Piste 809:00 Referee: MOELLER Tom (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN HOSHINO Kento 1 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.33 23 23 0
FRA BIBI Eliott V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 17 13
GBR EDWARDS James V/5 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
SUI PERROUD Adrien D/2 D/1 D/0 4 D/1 D/0 D/0 0 4 30 -26
ESP VERSTRYNGE Rene V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
USA NATANZON Benjamin V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
ITA MOCA Alessandro D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 19 25 -6
Pool 9Piste 909:00 Referee: SAMANDI Hichem (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed 1 D/2 V/5 D/0 D/3 D/2 D/1 0.17 13 29 -16
SUI FRIEDHEIM Stefan V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
HUN GYORGY Lehel D/4 D/2 3 D/0 D/1 V/5 D/3 0.17 15 26 -11
FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 7 23
ITA PALUMBO Giovanni V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 D/0 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
USA DOLEGIEWICZ Filip V/5 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
POL BIALECKI Cezary V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/3 7 0.33 21 24 -3
Pool 10Piste 1009:00 Referee: SCHULZ Marcus (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN GALGOCZY Tamas 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 18 8
ITA RICCARDI Federico V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
GBR SUDDARDS George D/1 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 24 -3
CHI ZAMORANO Sergio D/2 D/2 D/3 4 D/4 D/4 D/1 0 16 30 -14
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego D/2 D/4 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 21 27 -6
FRA LEONE Samuel D/3 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/3 6 D/4 0.17 19 29 -10
USA WALKER Christopher V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 17 9
Pool 11Piste 1109:00 Referee: KOSA Miklos (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL TROCHEZ Pablo 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 23 0
FRA SEGUELA Paul V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/1 0.33 20 23 -3
ESP ALONSO Gonzalo D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.5 24 23 1
CHI JIMENEZ David D/3 D/0 D/0 4 D/0 D/0 D/2 0 5 30 -25
ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
USA METRYKA Karol V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.83 29 14 15
GER RAPP Simon V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 28 17 11
Pool 12Piste 1209:00 Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER BONAH Luis 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
HUN NAGY Martin D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
USA JOHNSON Zachary D/2 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
FRA PORTE Victor D/2 D/3 D/1 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 18 26 -8
NED OBDEIJN Bente D/2 D/2 D/1 D/4 5 D/0 V/5 0.17 14 26 -12
POL GODLEWSKI Mateusz D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
AUT FLICK Karl Friedrich D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/1 D/0 7 0 6 30 -24
Pool 13Piste 110:00 Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BEL PROSSE Mael 1 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/2 0 11 30 -19
USA THOMPSON Khalil V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
POL LADEMANN Karol V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
ESP MESTRES Gabriel V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 25 -8
GER BLATZ Sebastian V/5 D/2 D/0 D/0 V/5 6 D/3 0.33 15 25 -10
FRA EMPEREUR Eliott V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/4 V/5 7 0.33 20 25 -5
Pool 14Piste 210:00 Referee: BECKER William Louis (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP BRAVO Inaki 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
SUI PERROUD Remi D/1 2 D/2 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/0 0.17 10 29 -19
ITA CARANTI Gherardo D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
BEL TOCH Karel D/1 D/4 D/2 4 D/0 D/2 D/4 0 13 30 -17
FRA VERVOITTE Quentin D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 10 18
HUN FROHLICH Balint D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.5 19 21 -2
KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/2 7 0.33 20 24 -4
Pool 15Piste 310:00 Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA OLLIVIER Leandre 1 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge D/3 2 D/1 D/0 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.33 16 25 -9
HUN SZLAMA Vilmos V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
JPN FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
GER KEMPF Lorenz V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
ITA RAMUNNO Edoardo V/5 D/2 D/3 D/4 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 22 27 -5
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus D/2 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/4 7 0 13 30 -17
Pool 16Piste 410:00 Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA CHAUCHOY Thibault 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 20 5
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 0.33 16 25 -9
GRE KALOMIRIS Evangelos D/3 D/2 3 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.33 19 27 -8
FRA DE POUMEYROL Oscar D/3 V/5 D/3 4 D/4 D/2 D/3 0.17 20 26 -6
RUS STEPANOV Mark D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 24 23 1
GBR DEARY William D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
USA SOLOMON Daniel V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/3 7 0.5 25 21 4
Pool 17Piste 510:00 Referee: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 21 6
JPN SHIMIZU Takafumi V/5 D/3 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 23 3
FRA CADENE Remi D/1 D/4 D/2 4 D/1 D/3 D/1 0 12 30 -18
GER DEGEN Adrian D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs D/3 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/3 6 D/0 0.17 15 28 -13
USA SKEETE Kamar D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.5 24 20 4
Pool 18Piste 610:00 Referee: RUBINI Jacopo (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA GUYADER Adrien 1 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
BEL DE RIDDER Arne V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
GER KINDLER Frederic V/5 D/0 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 16 9
FRA PICCIOLI Pierre D/1 D/2 D/3 4 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.17 16 27 -11
EGY AMER Mohamed V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 22 2
ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 24 21 3
CHI GONZALEZ MORALES Fernando D/2 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/0 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 19Piste 710:00 Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA COHEN Josef 1 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 15 13
GER BONAH Raoul V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
HUN MORVAI Akos V/5 D/3 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
GUA GONZALEZ Joan D/0 D/0 D/1 4 D/2 D/0 V/5 0.17 8 27 -19
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
FRA MARTINE Thomas D/2 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 20 21 -1
CHI NAVARRO Juan Carlos D/1 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/0 D/1 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 20Piste 810:00 Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA SCHICKELE Florian 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
CAN MORICZ Hunter D/2 2 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 23 -4
KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
FRA SAINT CRICQ Pierre D/2 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
GER SCHAICH Thomas D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/3 V/5 0.5 26 19 7
GRE GIAKOUMATOS Marios V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
CHI JIMENEZ Andres D/1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/0 7 0 3 30 -27
Pool 21Piste 910:00 Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA HUCHET Mael 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 26 -4
USA BAK Mikolaj V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 0.33 21 25 -4
CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo D/4 V/5 3 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.17 20 28 -8
FRA GLENADEL Duncan D/3 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 21 2
RUS PAZYAK Oleg V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/0 V/5 0.67 22 18 4
TUN FERJANI Ahmed D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 23 20 3
JPN OYA Santa V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.83 29 22 7