Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du Monde Leipzig 19.07.17 S F F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 515:30 Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN WU Peilin 1 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.33 22 22 0
NED RENTIER Eline V/5 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina D/2 D/2 3 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/1 0.17 14 28 -14
HUN MOHAMED Aida V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
HKG LEE Areta D/0 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 19 25 -6
ESP MARINO Maria V/5 D/2 D/3 D/4 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
KOR KIM Mina V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 7 0.5 19 23 -4
Pool 2Piste 615:30 Referee: LANGE Robert (GER)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CRO DAJCIC Marcela 1 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/4 D/4 0.33 16 23 -7
CZE BIMOVA Andrea V/3 2 D/3 D/0 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.33 15 23 -8
TUR KARAMETE Irem D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 16 8
USA LU Margaret V/5 V/5 D/3 4 D/3 V/5 V/0 0.67 26 12 14
FRA BLAZE Anita V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 12 17
MAR KARMAOUI Manal D/2 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/0 6 D/0 0 4 29 -25
ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana V/5 V/5 D/0 D/0 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 21 20 1
Pool 3Piste 715:30 Referee: LORENZO Javier (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva 1 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.17 19 26 -7
USA MASSIALAS Sabrina V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.83 27 13 14
CAN GOLDIE Alanna V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 10 18
HKG LAU Cheuk Yu V/4 V/5 D/3 4 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.5 22 21 1
ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila V/5 D/0 D/0 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 20 18 2
IND PATIL Sharayu D/2 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/0 6 D/0 0 3 30 -27
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 20 21 -1
Pool 4Piste 815:30 Referee: WONG Kam Kau (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 29 7 22
INA PUA Chintya Anreiny D/3 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.33 18 23 -5
SIN WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan D/3 D/2 3 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 20 19 1
JPN AZUMA Sera D/1 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 14 9
URU PAPUCHI Alejandra D/0 D/4 D/0 D/1 5 D/1 D/2 0 8 30 -22
CAN RYAN Kelleigh D/0 V/3 V/4 V/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 20 11 9
THA LIMVATTANA Chidchanok D/0 V/5 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/1 7 0.33 11 25 -14
Pool 5Piste 915:30 Referee: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 13 14
VIE DO Thi Anh D/0 2 D/3 D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.33 16 20 -4
SIN BERTHIER Amita V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
POL JELINSKA Martyna D/3 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 15 12
ROU BOLDOR Maria V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 14 10
THA THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin D/0 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/0 6 V/5 0.17 7 28 -21
NEP SINGH Rama Kumari D/0 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/3 7 0 3 30 -27
Pool 6Piste 1015:30 Referee: KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel D/3 2 D/0 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/2 0.33 15 20 -5
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta V/4 V/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/4 D/2 0.83 24 12 12
NZL WYLLIE Stephanie D/2 D/0 D/0 4 D/1 D/2 D/4 0 9 30 -21
ITA MANCINI Camilla V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 13 15
SIN HUANG Melanie Xinyi D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/4 6 D/0 0.17 15 26 -11
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa V/4 V/4 V/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.83 22 16 6
Pool 7Piste 1115:30 Referee: SUH Sangwon (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RSA CESARE Eleana 1 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/2 0 7 30 -23
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.67 21 17 4
SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina V/5 D/1 3 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/0 0.17 8 27 -19
CHN HUO Xingxin V/5 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 10 18
VEN GIMENEZ Isis V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 19 4
GER SAUER Anne V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 27 14 13
AUS CLARKE Freya V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/3 D/3 7 0.5 21 18 3
Pool 8Piste BLEUE15:30 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISR HANINA Noa 1 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/0 V/5 0.17 9 25 -16
GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin V/5 2 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 14 10
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria V/5 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 12 14
COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
CHN FU Yiting V/5 D/2 D/1 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
SWE SCHREIBER Ester V/5 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 19 21 -2
IND AWATI Prakash D/0 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/1 7 0 7 30 -23
Pool 9Piste JAUNE15:30 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN BILODEAU Ariane 1 V/5 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.33 16 23 -7
SWE GILLJAM Patricia D/2 2 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.33 12 23 -11
POL WALCZYK Julia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
HUN KONDRICZ Kata V/5 V/5 D/2 4 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.5 24 15 9
HKG LIU Yan Wai V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
CHN LIU Yongshi V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
ANT THOMAS Tamesha D/1 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/1 7 0 3 30 -27
Pool 10Piste VERTE15:30 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1 D/0 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.2 13 20 -7
GER EBERT Leonie V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.6 21 12 9
JPN KIKUCHI Komaki V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.6 21 19 2
KOR HONG Seo In V/5 D/0 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 0.6 19 15 4
ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela D/0 D/2 D/1 D/0 5 D/0 0 3 25 -22
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 11 14
Pool 11Piste ROUGE15:30 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FIN ENRIGHT Irene 1 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/3 0 9 25 -16
HUN KREISS Fanny V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.8 23 11 12
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam V/5 D/1 3 D/2 D/0 D/2 0.2 10 21 -11
JPN KANO Minami V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/2 D/4 0.4 19 19 0
ROU CALUGAREANU Malina V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 0.8 23 13 10
GER HAMPEL Eva V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 0.8 22 17 5