Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi Satellite Oslo 09.10.16 S E F I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 110:00 Referee: BORSODI Andras (NOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE LEJON Viktoria 1 D/0 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 24 -3
EST EMBRICH Irina V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 13 14
TPE CHUNG Lin V/5 D/2 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.5 21 26 -5
SIN LEE Bernardette Jing Fei V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
LTU LATINYTE Ruta D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 21 26 -5
GBR JARROLD Heather D/4 D/0 D/4 D/0 D/3 6 D/3 0 14 30 -16
POL ZAGALA Jagoda D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 18 9
Pool 2Piste 210:00 Referee: GROENHOLM Peter (FIN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1 V/5 V/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.67 25 20 5
DEN HINDSGAUL Camille Boelt D/0 2 D/4 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/2 0 8 30 -22
GBR HULL Nicola D/2 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
POL PYTKA Kamila D/4 V/5 V/4 4 V/5 V/4 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
NOR SKAALID Ragnhild V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 5 D/0 D/3 0.33 17 25 -8
EST KUUSK Kristina D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 27 13 14
SWE MUMM Emelie V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 21 24 -3
Pool 3Piste 310:00 Referee: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
NOR MALVIK Katherina 1 D/2 D/0 V/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.33 18 26 -8
SIN VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun V/5 2 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 25 -6
EST LEHIS Katrina V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
NOR PIASECKA Caroline D/3 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
SWE LINDE Asa V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
IRL CONNER Rachel D/3 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 24 25 -1
RSA SIMIC Ivana V/5 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 16 29 -13
Pool 4Piste 410:00 Referee: LINDE Birgitta (SWE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE LARSSON Sofie 1 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.4 22 22 0
SWE LEVIN Charlotte V/5 2 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.4 17 23 -6
EST BELJAJEVA Julia D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 10 13
GBR HENSON Julie V/5 D/4 D/2 4 D/2 D/3 0.2 16 24 -8
NOR NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 D/0 0.6 17 19 -2
POL RUTZ Barbara D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 20 17 3
Pool 5Piste 510:00 Referee: MORYS Michal (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR GUNDRY Jessica 1 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.6 18 15 3
EST PAJU Nelli V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 12 13
IRL JOHNSON Lucy D/1 D/2 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.4 17 22 -5
SWE LEHRMAN Cecilia V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 0.6 22 17 5
NOR MOBERG Hanne Sofie Noraas D/3 D/2 D/3 D/1 5 D/4 0 13 25 -12
POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra D/1 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 0.4 18 22 -4