Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Yangzhou 24.03.17 S S F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 311:30 Referee: LIN Yi-Han (TPE)
QIAO Min (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN ZANG Yuqi 1 D/2 V/5 D/0 D/4 D/1 D/3 0.17 15 27 -12
ITA MORMILE Chiara V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.67 24 21 3
MEX BOTELLO Natalia D/2 D/2 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
CHN ZHUANG Chenyi V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.5 24 21 3
USA WHITE Amber V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 28 -9
KOR YOON Jisu V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.83 29 13 16
GER KRUEGER Lea V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.67 27 23 4
Pool 2Piste Red10:00 Referee: YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
QIAO Min (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LI Luyi 1 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/1 0.17 19 29 -10
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 21 6
KOR JIN Hunjung V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 21 8
CHN JIA Xiaoye D/4 V/5 D/4 4 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 26 25 1
SIN LEE Ann Huimin V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 24 26 -2
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 19 9
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike V/5 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/3 7 0.17 14 26 -12
Pool 3Piste Blue10:00 Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN YIN Haiyun 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
POL PUDA Marta V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
SIN LEE Jolie Kar Yi D/0 D/3 3 V/5 D/3 D/0 D/1 0.17 12 25 -13
CHN WANG Chen D/1 D/0 D/0 4 D/1 D/0 D/3 0 5 30 -25
JPN KIMURA Marino D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/1 0.5 23 23 0
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
USA JENKINS Ryan D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 26 20 6
Pool 4Piste Yellow10:00 Referee: IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
LIU Shuang (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN ZHU Min 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
KOR KIM Seonhee D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 22 3
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/3 0.33 20 24 -4
CHN LI Na D/2 D/1 D/1 4 D/0 D/3 D/0 0 7 30 -23
USA AKSAMIT Monica V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/4 0.67 27 15 12
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 25 22 3
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 26 19 7
Pool 5Piste 210:00 Referee: ZHENG Kang Zhao (HKG)
YAN Weidong (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN ZHONG Yuting 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/2 0.33 19 25 -6
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia D/4 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 26 24 2
HUN LASZLO Luca V/5 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.5 19 21 -2
CHN DENG Ruiting D/1 V/5 D/2 4 D/1 D/1 D/0 0.17 10 29 -19
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 5 D/4 D/0 0.33 20 22 -2
JPN AOKI Chika V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.67 27 21 6
FRA BALZER Sara V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 9 21
Pool 6Piste 410:00 Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ZHANG Ying (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN ZHOU Xiaohuan 1 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/2 /0 V/5 0.4 19 17 2
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 0.8 23 15 8
ITA PREARO Flaminia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 /0 D/3 0.6 21 20 1
CHN MAO Feiyang D/2 D/1 D/3 4 D/0 /0 D/1 0 7 25 -18
KOR CHOI Shinhui V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 /0 D/1 0.6 19 15 4
PAN GRENCH Eileen F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 6 F/0 - 0 0 0
UKR PROKUDA Olena D/0 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 /0 7 0.6 18 15 3
Pool 7Piste 610:00 Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
REN Manhe (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LIU Hongyan 1 D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 19 25 -6
USA BROWNE Alexis V/5 2 D/3 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 24 -6
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
CHN LIANG Huixian V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 18 8
JPN TAMURA Norika D/2 V/5 D/2 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
TPE PANG Hui Yi V/5 D/3 D/1 D/4 D/1 6 D/3 0.17 17 29 -12
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.67 23 19 4
Pool 8Piste 810:00 Referee: LIN Yi-Han (TPE)
JIANG Yefei (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN CHEN Xiaodong 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 24 2
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj D/2 D/4 3 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/3 0 18 30 -12
CHN GAO Xue D/2 D/4 V/5 4 D/3 D/1 D/2 0.17 17 29 -12
UKR VORONINA Olena V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 D/1 0.5 19 22 -3
GER LIMBACH Anna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.83 26 16 10
KOR KIM Ha-Eun D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 17 10
Pool 9Piste Green11:30 Referee: IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
WANG Xingqi (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN YAO Meng 1 D/3 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/2 D/3 0 16 30 -14
KAZ MUKATOVA Aliya V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/0 D/1 0.33 12 27 -15
FRA REGUIGNE Laura V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.67 27 18 9
CHN QIAN Jiarui V/5 D/4 D/3 4 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 22 24 -2
ITA GARGANO Rebecca V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 D/4 0.67 26 17 9
KOR LEE Rajin V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
HKG AU Sin Ying V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 23 21 2
Pool 10Piste Red11:30 Referee: ZHENG Kang Zhao (HKG)
LIU Shuang (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN BAI Jingyi 1 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/1 0 12 30 -18
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie V/5 2 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
FRA RIFKISS Margaux V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
CHN YU Xinting V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
USA FAHRI Monir V/5 D/2 D/0 D/0 5 V/5 D/0 0.33 12 28 -16
KAZ SAVITSKAYA Yuliya V/5 D/3 D/3 D/1 D/4 6 D/4 0.17 20 27 -7
MEX PLIEGO Paola V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 23 18 5
Pool 11Piste Blue11:30 Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
ZHANG Ying (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN NI Deyuan 1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/3 D/0 D/3 0 10 30 -20
HKG LAM Hin Wai V/5 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 22 4
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
CHN FU Ying V/5 D/4 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 17 11
HUN GARAM Nora V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 24 3
USA LI Anna V/5 D/4 D/3 D/0 V/5 6 D/1 0.33 18 23 -5
MEX TOLEDO Julieta V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/4 V/5 7 0.33 21 24 -3
Pool 12Piste Yellow11:30 Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
LIN Yi-Han (TPE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN MA Yingjia 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.5 20 24 -4
ESP VILA Laia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
TPE DELL'AQUILA Tiffany D/4 D/2 3 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.17 18 26 -8
CHN CHEN Jia D/1 D/3 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 D/3 0.17 17 28 -11
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim D/4 D/2 D/1 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 19 26 -7
ITA ERRIGO Arianna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.83 27 18 9
AZE MIKINA Sabina V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.67 26 17 9
Pool 13Piste 211:30 Referee: JIANG Yefei (CHN)
YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN ZHANG Xin 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
AZE JAFAROVA Narmina D/0 2 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/0 0 9 30 -21
JPN EMURA Misaki D/4 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
CHN LIU Jiaying D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 25 20 5
KAZ DOSPAY Karina D/3 V/5 D/2 D/3 5 D/3 D/3 0.17 19 28 -9
GER KUSIAN Judith D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.5 20 23 -3
ITA CRISCIO Martina D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 25 18 7
Pool 14Piste 411:30 Referee: YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
YANG Zhen (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN ZHANG Xueqian 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
KOR CHOI Yu Jin D/1 2 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 21 28 -7
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
CHN SHI Yufan D/2 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.33 20 27 -7
TPE CHEN Yu Ling V/5 D/4 D/1 D/4 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 21 25 -4
HKG HO Siu In Jenny D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 19 23 -4
USA HUNG Sarah V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 23 24 -1
Pool 15Piste 611:30 Referee: CHOI Jong Sik (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN YANG Hengyu 1 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna V/5 2 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 24 -3
HUN KATONA Renata D/2 V/5 3 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 13 9
CHN LI Zhihong V/5 V/5 D/0 4 V/5 D/0 D/3 0.5 18 25 -7
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula D/3 D/3 V/5 D/3 5 D/2 D/0 0.17 16 25 -9
USA JENKINS Morgan D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.5 18 19 -1
HKG LAU Wing Yi D/2 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 22 19 3
Pool 16Piste 811:30 Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN YAO Jiao 1 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena V/5 2 D/4 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
CHN GUO Yiqi D/2 V/5 D/4 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
ESP MARCOS Sandra D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
HKG CHU Wing Kiu D/0 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/4 6 D/2 0 10 30 -20
TPE JEN Stephanie D/0 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 8 27 -19