Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Vancouver 17.02.17 S E M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Bleu10:00 Referee: RIAD Nabil (MAR)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN ROWICKI Milosz 1 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 28 -8
ISR LIS Daniel D/4 2 D/3 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.17 17 27 -10
GER REIN Stephan V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/4 V/4 D/4 0.67 25 21 4
POL WENGLARCZYK Jan V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/3 V/5 V/1 1 24 13 11
UKR KARYUCHENKO Dmytro V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 5 V/1 V/5 0.67 21 16 5
RUS SUKHOV Pavel V/5 D/2 D/1 D/4 D/0 6 V/5 0.33 17 18 -1
USA WEISS Lewis D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 D/1 7 0.33 19 20 -1
Pool 2Piste Jaune10:00 Referee: SYMONS Stephen (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA HOYLE Jacob 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 26 19 7
ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo D/0 2 V/3 V/5 D/3 V/3 V/4 0.67 18 19 -1
VEN LIMARDO Francisco D/3 D/2 3 V/3 V/4 D/3 D/3 0.33 18 23 -5
HUN SOMFAI Peter V/5 D/4 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
CZE PITRA Pavel V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 5 D/3 D/3 0.33 23 26 -3
SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo V/5 D/2 V/4 D/0 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 20 23 -3
GER BRAUN Rico D/1 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 21 24 -3
Pool 3Piste Vert10:00 Referee: TURIACE Sergio (ARG)
MAKELA John (CAN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/3 V/5 D/1 0.67 23 18 5
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy D/4 2 D/0 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.17 20 27 -7
GER BELLMANN Lukas V/5 V/3 3 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 0.83 24 14 10
USA YERGLER Jonathan D/1 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
ESP BARGUES Manuel D/2 V/5 D/3 D/1 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 18 23 -5
CAN CHAN Ka Pong D/1 D/4 D/2 D/4 D/2 6 D/2 0 15 29 -14
FRA MARCHAL Virgile V/5 V/5 V/3 D/2 V/5 V/4 7 0.83 24 15 9
Pool 4Piste Rouge10:00 Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas 1 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 22 26 -4
HUN BANYAI Zsombor V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
ISR BESKIN Grigori V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
HKG HO Sze Hou D/3 V/5 D/2 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 25 -3
CHN TIAN Dongshan V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 5 D/2 D/4 0.33 21 26 -5
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime V/5 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 22 25 -3
FIN PANELIUS Rufus D/3 D/1 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 7 0.17 20 29 -9
Pool 5Piste 110:00 Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SLO SOBOCAN Rok 1 D/4 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/2 D/2 0 10 30 -20
CAN BROOKE William V/5 2 D/3 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 20 5
CZE BERAN Jiri V/5 V/5 D/4 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
ITA FERRARIS Luca V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 15 14
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce V/5 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/2 6 D/2 0.17 13 27 -14
UKR HEREY Anatolii V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 28 21 7
Pool 6Piste 210:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN FRENCH Dylan 1 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/0 D/2 0.17 14 26 -12
ITA VICHI Edoardo V/5 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/1 V/5 0.83 23 15 8
RUS GLEBKO Anton V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
FRA BARDENET Alexandre D/3 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim V/5 D/4 D/2 D/3 5 D/0 V/5 0.33 19 26 -7
HUN REDLI Andras V/3 D/0 D/1 V/4 V/5 6 V/1 0.67 14 8 6
JPN NARITA Ryosuke V/5 D/3 D/2 D/4 D/4 D/0 7 0.17 18 23 -5
Pool 7Piste 310:00 Referee: LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA PIZZO Paolo 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
CUB PATTERSON Luis Enrique D/4 2 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.33 25 26 -1
CAN HABIB Farooq D/0 V/5 3 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/3 0.17 13 29 -16
RUS BIDA Sergey V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.5 21 22 -1
USA SCHUMACHER Cooper D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
GER HERZBERG Fabian V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
SUI OBERSON Alexandre D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 7 0.5 23 22 1
Pool 8Piste 410:00 Referee: JACOBSON Tyler (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN VELESTUK Isaac 1 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/1 0.17 11 28 -17
POL STASZULONEK Aleksander V/5 2 D/1 D/4 D/4 D/4 D/2 0.17 20 28 -8
CHN WANG Zijie D/3 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.33 21 25 -4
EST SALM Juri V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 15 13
SUI PITTET Alexandre V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 23 18 5
HUN BERTA Daniel V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 D/2 V/5 7 0.83 26 17 9
Pool 9Piste 510:00 Referee: BADAWI Amgad (PUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SUI BORSKY Peer 1 V/5 V/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior D/4 2 D/3 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki D/0 V/5 3 V/5 V/4 D/3 V/5 0.67 22 18 4
FIN GRASBECK Gunnar V/5 D/2 D/3 4 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.33 20 27 -7
CAN HEIDECKER Pascal D/3 D/0 D/2 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 18 20 -2
POL KOSTKA Karol D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/4 6 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
UKR OLIINYK Andrii D/1 D/2 D/2 D/4 D/0 D/1 7 0 10 30 -20
Pool 10Piste 610:00 Referee: MEEHAN Justin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
IRL GERAGHTY Michael 1 D/4 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/1 0 14 24 -10
CAN LALOR Matson V/5 2 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/4 0.4 16 23 -7
ISR DRIZIN Ariel V/5 D/4 3 D/2 D/0 D/2 0.2 13 22 -9
CHN LI Zhen V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 0.8 22 15 7
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely V/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 0.8 23 13 10
FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 0.8 23 14 9
Pool 11Piste 710:00 Referee: CANTIN Pascal (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN GATES Darcy 1 D/1 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/2 0.17 14 27 -13
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.5 25 22 3
HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun D/2 D/1 V/5 4 V/4 D/0 D/3 0.33 15 23 -8
USA YOO Justin V/5 D/2 D/3 D/3 5 D/1 V/5 0.33 19 26 -7
FIN VUORINEN Niko V/5 D/4 V/5 V/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 25 15 10
RUS FARDZINOV Alan V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 7 0.5 23 23 0
Pool 12Piste bleu12:00 Referee: SYMONS Stephen (CAN)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1 V/5 D/2 V/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 23 17 6
UKR RUDENKO Sergej D/4 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.33 25 24 1
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita V/3 V/4 3 V/3 V/5 D/3 V/4 0.83 22 13 9
CHN SONG Hongjie D/0 D/3 D/0 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 15 3
CAN HAREL Jason D/2 D/2 D/0 D/1 5 D/3 D/2 0 10 30 -20
HKG YAU Shun Him Himson D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 D/2 0.5 25 24 1
ITA VALLOSIO Andrea D/4 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/4 7 0.5 22 22 0
Pool 13Piste Jaune12:00 Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN CAI Zhengnan 1 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 23 -1
CAN OUIMET Francois V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/3 D/0 0.33 18 24 -6
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro D/3 D/2 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 27 -5
USA TSINIS Alexander V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 17 10
SUI KUHN Georg D/2 V/5 D/4 D/4 5 D/1 D/2 0.17 18 28 -10
ITA BUZZI Lorenzo D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 6 D/3 0.33 23 23 0
EST PRIINITS Sten V/5 V/5 D/4 V/3 V/5 V/4 7 0.83 26 14 12
Pool 14Piste Vert12:00 Referee: RIAD Nabil (MAR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP CALDERON Diego 1 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.33 21 28 -7
CAN PELLETIER Vincent D/4 2 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/2 0.17 17 29 -12
KOR SONG Jae Ho V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 20 8
RUS GUSEV Dmitriy V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 23 5
ARG TACCANI Alessandro D/4 V/5 D/1 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 27 25 2
KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 7 0.67 26 23 3
Pool 15Piste Rouge12:00 Referee: JACOBSON Tyler (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.4 16 19 -3
JPN ITO Inochi V/5 2 D/4 D/2 D/3 D/4 0.2 18 20 -2
RUS KALININ Alexey D/0 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.6 19 16 3
CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/3 0.6 20 19 1
GER SCHMIDT Richard V/5 V/4 V/5 D/4 5 D/2 0.6 20 19 1
SWE KASE Robin D/4 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 19 19 0
Pool 16Piste 112:00 Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR AN Sung Ho 1 V/5 D/2 D/0 D/3 V/1 0.4 11 16 -5
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr D/3 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.6 21 22 -1
CZE RUBES Martin V/4 D/4 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.4 18 21 -3
CHN XUE Yangdong V/5 D/4 V/5 4 D/1 D/2 0.4 17 18 -1
ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix V/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/3 0.6 21 17 4
CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues D/0 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 19 13 6
Pool 17Piste 212:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CUB QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 21 5
CHN TAN Guangzeng D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 25 26 -1
DEN ROBL Troels Christian D/4 D/4 3 D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.33 19 28 -9
ISR HERPE Ido V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim D/2 D/3 D/4 D/3 5 D/1 D/2 0 15 28 -13
FRA GUSTIN Ronan D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
USA CANAUX Gabriel V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/3 D/2 7 0.5 22 25 -3
Pool 18Piste 312:00 Referee: LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN YAMADA Masaru 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
FRA GRANET Julien D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 23 4
UKR SYCH Yan D/1 D/4 3 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.17 19 25 -6
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom D/2 D/1 V/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
ITA CIMINI Gabriele D/4 D/4 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 20 6
CAN SUVEG Bela D/2 D/4 D/1 D/1 D/2 6 D/2 0 12 30 -18
USA RODNEY Adam D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 7 0.5 21 25 -4
Pool 19Piste 412:00 Referee: TURIACE Sergio (ARG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CZE POKORNY Richard 1 V/5 V/5 V/3 D/3 V/4 D/4 0.67 24 20 4
CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier D/4 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
USA RAFIDI Joseph D/2 D/2 3 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.17 19 27 -8
SUI OBERSON Philippe D/2 V/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.67 21 19 2
CAN FAFARD Fynn V/5 D/2 D/2 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 25 -5
KOR KIM Sangmin D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 24 21 3
FRA BIABIANY Mathias V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/3 7 0.33 23 27 -4
Pool 20Piste 512:00 Referee: MAKELA John (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP PEREIRA Yulen 1 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/3 D/3 0.2 16 23 -7
FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre D/4 2 D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.4 16 19 -3
RUS KHODOS Sergey V/5 V/3 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.8 20 10 10
CHN LAN Minghao V/5 D/3 D/2 4 D/2 V/5 0.4 17 21 -4
USA KAULL James V/4 V/5 V/3 V/5 5 V/5 1 22 12 10
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko V/5 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/4 6 0.2 17 23 -6
Pool 21Piste 612:00 Referee: MEEHAN Justin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE STYMNE Jakob 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/0 0.4 17 22 -5
ESP FABREGAT Angel D/3 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.4 20 21 -1
CHN SHI Gaofeng V/5 V/4 3 V/5 V/4 D/3 0.8 21 18 3
SUI NIGGELER Michele D/4 V/5 D/4 4 D/1 D/1 0.2 15 23 -8
FRA FAVA Alex V/5 D/3 D/3 V/4 5 V/5 0.6 20 17 3
JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 0.6 22 14 8
Pool 22Piste 712:00 Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA MCDOWALD Curtis 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.8 24 14 10
FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson D/1 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.6 19 19 0
ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo D/2 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.6 20 19 1
HKG FONG Kiu D/3 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 0.4 18 22 -4
UKR KHVOROST Maksym D/3 D/2 D/2 D/4 5 V/5 0.2 16 24 -8
CHN CHEN Zhaohao V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/4 6 0.4 22 21 1