Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats Panaméricains Panama 22.06.16 S S F I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 513:30 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
RODRIGUEZ Joslin (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN PONICH Marissa 1 D/2 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta V/5 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 13 13
ESA TOBAR Fatima V/5 D/3 3 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
USA ZAGUNIS Mariel V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 6 24
CRC GARCIA BEJARANO Andrea D/2 D/1 D/0 D/1 5 D/3 D/4 0 11 30 -19
ARG MORAN Maria Macarena D/1 D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 16 26 -10
COL IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth D/1 D/1 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.33 16 28 -12
Pool 2Piste 613:30 Referee: MACRI Alejandro Jose (ARG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.8 21 13 8
MEX TOLEDO Julieta D/2 2 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.6 17 14 3
PUR RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Ambar D/0 D/0 3 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.2 6 23 -17
CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela V/5 D/3 D/3 4 D/0 V/5 0.4 16 16 0
USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 24 6 18
CHI MUNOZ Yolanda D/2 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/1 6 0.2 9 21 -12
Pool 3Piste 713:30 Referee: BRAVO Carlos (VEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 9 14
COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth D/2 2 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.4 15 20 -5
CAN PAGE Gabriella V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 5 20
ESA GARCIA DE GUZMAN Eva Geraldina D/0 D/1 D/0 4 D/0 D/1 0 2 25 -23
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 0.6 18 16 2
ARG AGUIRRE CAMINOTTI Agostina Cielo D/0 D/4 D/0 V/5 D/4 6 0.2 13 21 -8
Pool 4Piste 813:30 Referee: RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny (COL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
PUR COLON Aydill Marie 1 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.4 16 22 -6
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia D/4 2 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/4 0 16 25 -9
CRC MCLOUGHLIN SEQUEIRA Erin V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/1 D/2 0.4 15 20 -5
USA AKSAMIT Monica V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 1 25 8 17
MEX PLIEGO Paola V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 0.8 22 12 10
DOM JONSON Maybelin D/3 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/1 6 0.4 14 21 -7
Pool 5Piste 913:30 Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB) V/M HS HR HS/HR
PAN GRENCH Eileen 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 11 14
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia D/4 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.6 20 12 8
CAN LAMARRE Rachel D/2 D/1 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.4 17 20 -3
MEX ARRAYALES Tania D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 15 9
ARG PERRONI Maria Alicia D/1 D/0 D/2 D/3 5 D/3 0 9 25 -16
CHI PERALTA JARA Isabel Margarita D/0 D/1 D/3 D/2 V/5 6 0.2 11 23 -12
Pool 6Piste 1013:30 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESA HERNANDEZ ELIAS Madelin Yesenia 1 V/5 D/3 D/0 D/2 D/1 0.2 11 22 -11
ARU JANSEN Tirslain D/2 2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.2 11 24 -13
CHI MORENO Karen V/5 V/5 3 D/1 D/1 D/0 0.4 12 19 -7
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 8 16
COL KLIMAVICIUS Linda V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 5 D/2 0.6 17 15 2
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 0.8 22 9 13
Pool 7Piste 1113:30 Referee: GOLER CASTILLO Felipe (CHI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GUA HUERTAS Diana 1 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.2 11 21 -10
COL MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.6 18 18 0
ESA MARROQUIN CASTANEDA Alba Elizabeth V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.6 21 18 3
PUR ACOSTA PEREIRA Vilmarie D/1 D/4 D/3 4 D/0 D/1 0 9 25 -16
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 23 12 11
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 0.8 24 12 12