Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats Panaméricains Panama 22.06.16 S E M I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Blue08:30 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
DIAZ Angel (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA HOUSE Alex 1 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 20 3
COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.5 22 18 4
VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben V/5 V/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 1 27 10 17
CRC RUIZ BARRANTES Daniel D/1 D/2 D/0 4 V/1 D/1 D/2 0.17 7 25 -18
PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac D/4 V/3 D/3 D/0 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 18 2
NCA ROJAS CRUZ Vicente Antonio D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 6 D/2 0.33 14 25 -11
CHI NICKEL Heinz V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.5 24 21 3
Pool 2Piste 508:30 Referee: GOLER CASTILLO Felipe (CHI)
BADAWI Amgad (USA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL COQUECO Gustavo 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
GUY SOMIR Avinash Vishnu D/1 2 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 17 27 -10
ESA MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson D/2 V/4 3 V/5 V/3 D/2 D/2 0.5 18 20 -2
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime D/4 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
PER GARCIA Eduardo D/4 D/4 D/2 D/2 5 D/3 D/3 0 18 28 -10
CUB QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 24 20 4
ARG COVANI Carlos Enrique D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 23 24 -1
Pool 3Piste 608:30 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
CORDERO Darwin (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA PRYOR Jason 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
CRC AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan D/0 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.5 21 21 0
ESA DE JESUS Juan Francisco D/2 D/1 3 D/4 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.17 16 28 -12
CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior D/4 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 25 0
PUR MAISONET Hector D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 5 D/4 D/3 0.17 23 28 -5
ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
GUA HERNANDEZ Moises D/1 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 22 27 -5
Pool 4Piste 708:30 Referee: ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia (USA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ARG TACCANI Alessandro 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
BAR JORDAN Martin D/1 2 D/2 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/4 0 11 30 -19
VEN LIMARDO Francisco V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/3 V/4 V/5 0.83 26 12 14
CUB PATTERSON Luis Enrique D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
BRA SCHWANTES Athos V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 5 V/5 V/4 0.83 24 16 8
CRC JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley D/4 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 18 24 -6
PUR SANCHEZ VIGIER Lorenzo Javier D/4 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 D/3 7 0.17 21 28 -7
Pool 5Piste 808:30 Referee: MACRI Alejandro Jose (ARG)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
BRA FERREIRA Nicolas 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.6 20 12 8
CRC MENA CORTES Josue V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.6 22 13 9
ARU WEVER Edwin Alexander D/2 D/1 3 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.2 12 20 -8
BIZ FERNANDEZ Rito Jose D/0 D/0 D/0 4 D/1 D/3 0 4 25 -21
DOM BENJAMIN Julio V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 14 11
MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 0.6 19 18 1
Pool 6Piste 908:30 Referee: FINARDI Luciano (BRA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX TRUJILLO Erick 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 18 8
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison V/5 2 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix D/1 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
ESA HENRIQUEZ ANDRES Manuel Rodrigo D/4 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 22 0
JAM PORTER Donavan D/2 D/0 D/2 D/4 5 V/5 D/1 0.17 14 27 -13
DMA MORRIS Cody D/1 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 6 D/2 0 8 30 -22
CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 23 18 5
Pool 7Piste 1008:30 Referee: HERNANDEZ José Miguel (PUR)
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny (COL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
PAR CASCO Jose D/0 2 D/3 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/2 0 13 30 -17
CHI NICKEL Rolf D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.5 26 18 8
GUA MORALES Gerber D/2 V/5 D/0 4 D/3 D/2 D/1 0.17 13 26 -13
CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 5 V/5 V/5 1 29 16 13
CAN HEIDECKER Pascal V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 D/3 6 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
NCA MARQUEZ CHAVEZ Roberto Pablo D/4 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 7 0.33 17 23 -6
Pool 8Piste 1108:30 Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo (NCA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN CANAS Kelvin 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 24 24 0
USA HADZIC Alen D/4 2 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
PUR RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. V/5 D/4 3 D/4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 23 28 -5
MEX ORTEGA Jhonnatan D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
ESA RAMIREZ Gerson D/2 D/1 V/5 D/3 5 D/3 D/3 0.17 17 28 -11
CAN LELION Jean V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
COL LOZANO Michael V/5 D/3 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/3 7 0.33 21 26 -5
Pool 9Piste 1208:30 Referee: BELMONTE manuel (CAN)
CARDENAS ROSABAL Mario (FIE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHI INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1 V/5 V/5 V/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
PAN QUIROS Jose D/1 2 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.17 13 29 -16
PUR DE LA CRUZ Jean C D/3 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 20 26 -6
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 26 17 9
MEX IBARRA Dario V/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
USA RAMIREZ Yeisser D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 25 14 11
NCA CISNEROS RIZO Oscar Eliezer D/4 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 19 27 -8