Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats Panaméricains Panama 21.06.16 S F M I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 512:30 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BRA MARQUES Henrique 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 9 19
PER GARCIA Eduardo D/0 2 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 16 23 -7
USA MASSIALAS Alexander V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
COL MEYBERG Juan Felipe D/0 V/5 D/0 4 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 15 21 -6
BER CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro D/0 D/2 D/2 D/0 5 D/0 D/1 0 5 30 -25
ARG SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 24 13 11
DOM SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel D/2 D/1 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 13 26 -13
Pool 2Piste 612:30 Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN REQUENA Johangel 1 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/0 0.17 10 27 -17
BRA SCAVASIN Fernando V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 0.33 23 25 -2
MEX BELTRAN Jesus V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/0 D/2 0.5 21 19 2
NCA PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto D/2 D/3 D/2 4 D/1 D/4 D/1 0 13 30 -17
ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
CAN SWEET Mikhail V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 D/3 0.67 25 19 6
USA MEINHARDT Gerek V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 28 15 13
Pool 3Piste 712:30 Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 23 2
GUA LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose D/2 2 D/3 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 22 -2
COL PARRA COLLAZOS Fabian Andres V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
CHI OTAYZA Vicente D/4 D/2 D/1 4 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.17 19 26 -7
USA IMBODEN Race V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
VEN AGUIRRE Cesar V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 27 21 6
ESA HENRIQUEZ PEREZ Jaime Alfredo D/2 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/1 7 0 7 30 -23
Pool 4Piste 812:30 Referee: RODRIGUEZ Tulasi (GUA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ANT MAURICE Marcel 1 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/0 0 1 30 -29
COL PACHON Santiago V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/1 0.33 16 21 -5
VEN LEAL Antonio J. V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 15 10
PER CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico V/5 D/1 D/1 4 D/4 D/4 D/1 0.17 16 26 -10
PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/1 0.67 24 18 6
MEX PELLETIER Jose Alberto V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 24 18 6
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 8 22
Pool 5Piste 912:30 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHI SILVA Ruben 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
VEN LEON Victor D/2 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
BRA PERRIER Ghislain D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
ESA CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo D/2 D/2 D/0 4 D/3 D/0 V/5 0.17 12 27 -15
CAN BRODEUR Marc-antoine D/2 D/2 D/2 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 19 27 -8
PUR LUGO Jonathan D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 18 5
NCA LOPEZ Kevin D/2 D/3 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/3 7 0 15 30 -15
Pool 6Piste 1012:30 Referee: BADAWI Amgad (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GUY SOMIR Avinash Vishnu 1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/0 0 8 30 -22
PUR SERRANO BERRIOS Gustavo V/5 2 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 19 2
ARG LUCCHETTI Santiago V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 20 8
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 10 19
ESA FUNES URRUTIA Daniel Isaac V/5 D/0 D/4 D/2 5 V/5 D/0 0.33 16 25 -9
GUA LOPEZ Luis V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/2 6 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
MEX ARIZAGA Raul V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 22 15 7
Pool 7Piste 1112:30 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BRA TOLDO Guilherme 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 10 19
COL HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ Alejandro D/0 2 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 15 22 -7
PUR PADUA Carlos M. D/1 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 18 21 -3
MEX GOMEZ Daniel D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 13 13
ARU WEVER Edwin Alexander D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 5 D/0 D/0 0 3 30 -27
CHI ALVEAR Felipe V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 11 19
ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 11 25 -14