Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Grand Prix du Qatar 2015 Doha 06.12.14 S E F I GP

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 110:00 Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA DANINTHE Sarah 1 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/4 0.17 19 29 -10
ROU GHERMAN Simona V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/4 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 20 6
BRA GUILHON Cleia D/4 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 21 27 -6
CHN XU Chengzi V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 20 9
GER MARKOVIC Marijana V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 5 V/5 V/4 0.5 23 21 2
VEN MARTINEZ Maria V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 6 D/3 0.33 23 24 -1
ITA FERRARI Marta V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/4 7 0.67 24 24 0
Pool 2Piste 210:00 Referee: ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR BAK Sohyeong 1 D/4 D/0 D/3 D/3 D/3 D/3 0 16 28 -12
FRA CAZE Amelie V/5 2 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.5 18 26 -8
BRA MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/3 V/5 0.83 26 13 13
ITA BRIASCO Brenda V/4 D/3 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
ROU POP Simona V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
HKG KONG Man Wai Vivian V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
RUS SHASHARINA Elena V/4 D/4 D/4 D/4 D/4 D/4 7 0.17 24 28 -4
Pool 3Piste 310:00 Referee: ALAA L. Issa (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/1 0.67 22 20 2
LAT RUBLEVSKA Jelena D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 23 0
POL NELIP Ewa V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 27 23 4
JPN MORIOKA Miho D/1 D/2 D/2 4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.17 16 26 -10
FRA TAHE Oceane D/2 D/2 D/4 V/4 5 D/2 D/1 0.17 15 27 -12
ITA NAVARRIA Mara D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
KOR LEE Hyewon V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 25 19 6
Pool 4Piste 410:00 Referee: KARCHOUD Hichem (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
SWE BARVESTAD Kinka V/5 2 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 24 -1
SUI KRIEGER Angela D/2 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.33 23 24 -1
EST KUUSK Kristina V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
KOR KIM Myoungsun V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 25 -1
FRA AWONG Amelie V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 28 21 7
GBR SMITH Katrina D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 21 26 -5
Pool 5Piste 510:00 Referee: PHIMKAEO Nuanchan (THA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN HOU Fangqin 1 V/5 V/4 V/4 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 16 8
QAT ALSOWAIDI Raja D/1 2 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/1 0 5 30 -25
GBR LAWRENCE Corinna D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.5 21 16 5
GER HUGAS-MALLORQUI Maria D/3 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/4 V/3 0.5 22 21 1
EST BELJAJEVA Julia V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 5 V/5 D/1 0.5 22 23 -1
SUI STAEHLI Laura D/2 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 6 D/0 0.5 18 22 -4
RUS LOGUNOVA Tatiana V/3 V/5 V/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 24 8 16
Pool 6Piste 610:00 Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta 1 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/2 0 16 30 -14
GBR MATTHEWS Abbi V/5 2 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
LUX FAUTSCH Lis V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/4 D/1 V/1 0.67 20 19 1
USA HURLEY Kelley V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 14 14
SUI BLUM Alexandra V/5 D/1 D/3 D/3 5 D/2 D/2 0.17 16 28 -12
AUS SHER Diana V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 25 18 7
GER SCHUENKE Anja V/5 D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 23 17 6
Pool 7Piste 710:00 Referee: VESALI Ali Reza (IRI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.33 21 22 -1
BRA SIMEAO Amanda D/1 2 D/1 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.17 11 25 -14
FIN KOCK Catharina V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 V/3 V/5 0.67 23 12 11
CHN LIN Sheng V/5 V/5 V/3 4 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.67 21 15 6
GER SOZANSKA Monika V/4 V/3 V/4 V/2 5 D/1 V/3 0.83 17 12 5
GBR COHEN Mary D/2 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/2 6 D/1 0.17 9 24 -15
SWE BERGDAHL Johanna V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.67 23 15 8
Pool 8Piste 810:00 Referee: RANZA Giuliano (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA GORAM Melissa 1 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 23 -2
SWE GARS Sanne V/5 2 D/3 D/1 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 22 -1
POL PYTKA Kamila D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
VEN MARTINEZ Dayana V/5 V/5 D/3 4 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
GER NDOLO Alexandra V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 18 9
RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 13 17
QAT HAROUN HASSAN Ghada D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 7 0 6 30 -24
Pool 9Piste 112:00 Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE SAMUELSSON Emma 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
HKG LIN Yik Hei Coco D/1 2 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.17 17 28 -11
FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
RUS MARTYNYUK Daria D/3 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 23 3
CHN AI Shuwei V/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 5 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
ITA RIZZI Giulia V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/4 6 V/5 0.83 28 19 9
QAT AL-MUSALMANI Aisha D/1 D/3 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/2 7 0 9 30 -21
Pool 10Piste 212:00 Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
QAT AL-DOSARI Noora 1 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/1 D/3 D/0 0 7 30 -23
KOR SONG Sera V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
KAZ ALIBEKOVA Assel V/5 V/5 3 D/4 D/0 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 25 -2
UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
FRA MALLO Auriane V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.67 24 17 7
ITA TESSERIN Luisa V/5 D/4 D/4 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.33 22 27 -5
SUI BRUNNER Pauline V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 25 22 3
Pool 11Piste 312:00 Referee: MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali (QAT) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 22 4
HKG CHU Ka Mong D/4 2 D/3 D/1 D/4 D/2 D/3 0 17 30 -13
KAZ BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
GER DUPLITZER Imke V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.67 26 21 5
ARG DI TELLA Isabel V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/3 D/3 0.5 25 26 -1
EST LEHIS Katrina D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.67 24 19 5
ROU DUMITRU Ioana Adriana D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/4 7 0.67 25 23 2
Pool 12Piste 412:00 Referee: NASRALLAH Rachid (MAR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN HOU Yingming 1 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
ITA SANTANDREA Federica V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 24 -1
CIV SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys D/3 V/5 3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
SUI GEROUDET Tiffany V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/3 D/4 0.83 27 17 10
QAT HAMMAD Fatima D/3 D/1 V/5 D/1 5 D/2 D/1 0.17 13 28 -15
GER MULTERER Ricarda V/1 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 21 14 7
RUS VLASOVA Vlada D/4 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.33 25 25 0
Pool 13Piste 512:00 Referee: ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA HAZARD Camille 1 D/2 D/3 D/3 V/4 D/2 D/0 0.17 14 27 -13
RUS KOCHNEVA Olga V/5 2 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/3 V/4 0.83 26 16 10
SVK CIPAROVA Dagmar V/5 D/3 3 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
GER CHRISTMANN Beate V/4 D/2 V/3 4 V/4 V/1 V/4 0.83 18 15 3
FIN KOCK Michaela D/3 D/2 D/3 D/3 5 D/3 D/2 0 16 28 -12
CHN SUN Yiwen V/5 V/4 V/5 D/0 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 24 12 12
ITA BATINI Camilla V/5 D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/1 7 0.33 21 20 1
Pool 14Piste 612:00 Referee: KARCHOUD Hichem (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
EST PAJU Nelli 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/3 0.67 24 22 2
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata D/4 2 V/5 D/2 V/3 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 20 1
KOR LEE Hyein D/4 D/3 3 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.17 21 28 -7
FRA VITALIS Coraline D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 21 3
ITA QUONDAMCARLO Francesca V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 17 7
QAT AL-BDULLA Wadha D/2 D/0 D/3 D/1 D/1 6 D/1 0 8 30 -22
RUS SIVKOVA Anna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 7 1 29 13 16
Pool 15Piste 712:00 Referee: ALAA L. Issa (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
QAT ABDULLA Khadija 1 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/0 0 3 30 -27
KOR CHOI Eunsook V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
ITA BOSCARELLI Francesca V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 19 4
FRA GALANTINE Vanessa V/5 D/4 D/0 4 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 24 -3
CHN XIANG Yixuan V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/2 0.67 22 13 9
RUS LICHAGINA Yulia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/2 6 D/2 0.83 24 11 13
AUS HALLS Joanna V/5 D/2 D/2 D/4 D/1 V/3 7 0.33 17 19 -2