Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite Kocaeli 13.12.14 S E F I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Referee: KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.6 21 19 2
TUR OZTURKMEN Aybuke D/3 2 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.4 19 17 2
TUR ATAKER Begum V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.8 24 15 9
TUR ALABAS Betül Fatma D/4 D/0 D/3 4 D/3 D/4 0 14 25 -11
VEN MARTINEZ Maria V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 17 8
AZE MALIKOVA Nubar D/2 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/2 6 0.2 14 24 -10
Pool 2Piste Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR OZER Busra 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.6 21 20 1
TUR GURBUZ Büsra D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.6 20 19 1
TUR BOZDEMIR Günseli Deniz V/5 D/4 3 D/4 D/2 D/3 0.2 18 24 -6
TUR KAYAOGLU Ilayda D/2 D/4 V/5 4 D/1 D/4 0.2 16 24 -8
TUN MANSOURI Maya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 9 16
AZE MALIKOVA Maryam D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 0.4 18 22 -4
Pool 3Piste Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR PALA Duygu Buse 1 D/0 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/0 0.2 11 22 -11
TUR DOGAN Reha V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 10 15
TUR UYSAL Elif Sena V/5 D/1 3 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.4 16 22 -6
TUR VAROL Remziye D/2 D/3 D/4 4 D/3 D/2 0 14 25 -11
GEO ZAKIRCHENKO Maria V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 23 17 6
VEN MARTINEZ Dayana V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 0.6 21 14 7
Pool 4Piste Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR BALCI Gizem Birsen 1 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.2 12 21 -9
TUR ALABAS Belfin Sevval V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.8 21 17 4
TUR ERSOY Merve V/5 D/4 3 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.4 19 19 0
TUR UNAL Dilara V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 0.6 20 17 3
ITA POMETTI Giorgia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 9 16
AZE MELIKOVA Mehin D/1 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/2 6 0 11 25 -14
Pool 5Piste 8 Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR KAYABAS Aslihan 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.6 20 19 1
TUR KARABAG Cagla D/3 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/4 0.2 17 23 -6
TUR DEGER Seda D/3 D/3 3 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.2 18 24 -6
TUR GUNAC Gokce V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 0.8 24 16 8
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 16 9
GEO IAGORASHVILI Nitsa D/3 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/2 6 0.2 18 24 -6
Pool 6Piste 6 Referee: KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR VAROL Busra 1 D/2 D/0 D/4 V/4 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 23 -6
TUR GICI Ayse Mirac V/3 2 D/1 D/4 D/4 V/2 V/5 0.5 19 21 -2
TUR AKSIN Ipek V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/4 D/4 D/4 0.5 25 19 6
TUR ZEYBEK Busra Nur V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 25 2
CAN CAROUSSOS Symi D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
AZE HUSEYNOVA Samira V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
TKM KARPOVA Mariya D/2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/4 7 0.17 19 29 -10
Pool 7Piste 4 Referee: PALABIYIK Cihan (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR ATLI Hayriye Gül 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.6 21 18 3
TUR YALCIN Ece D/2 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.6 20 19 1
TUR ERGUL Sevda D/4 D/4 3 D/0 D/3 D/3 0 14 25 -11
AZE KHUDAVERDIYEVA Elmira V/5 D/4 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 0.6 22 16 6
ITA COMITINI Costanza D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/4 0.8 21 17 4
TKM GOYUNLYYEVA Menli V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/3 6 0.4 16 19 -3