Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du monde Margarita Island 01.11.14 S S F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Vert08:00 Referee: COX Matthew (USA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN QUEVEDO Keissis 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.6 19 17 2
VEN TORRES Adrianny D/1 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/1 0.2 12 22 -10
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys D/3 D/2 3 D/1 D/2 D/0 0 8 25 -17
JPN TAMURA Norika D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 D/2 0.4 18 17 1
CHN YIN Haiyun V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 11 14
GER LIMBACH Anna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 0.8 22 12 10
Pool 2Piste Rouge08:00 Referee: JIANG Yefei (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN REQUENA Yesuly 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
ESP NAVARRO Araceli V/5 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
VEN BERMUDEZ Maria D/3 D/0 D/1 4 D/1 D/1 D/1 0 7 30 -23
USA DIEDRO Loweye D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 18 23 -5
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 15 15
JPN ITOH Mami D/3 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 20 26 -6
Pool 3Piste Jaune08:00 Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A. (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN BRACHO Laura 1 D/3 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/0 0 4 25 -21
VEN RUIDO Fabiangela V/5 2 D/2 D/3 D/1 D/2 0.2 13 23 -10
HKG AU Sin Ying V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.8 21 14 7
JPN AOKI Chika V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 16 7
USA THOMPSON Kamali V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/3 0.6 22 12 10
MEX TOLEDO Julieta V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 6 0.6 22 15 7
Pool 4Piste Bleu08:00 Referee: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
PATINO Alejandro (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1 D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.4 16 21 -5
VEN HERRERA Mariliz V/5 2 D/4 D/2 D/4 D/2 0.2 17 23 -6
BRA LAKERBAI Karina V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.6 18 17 1
USA PALMEDO Sage V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 1 25 9 16
CAN PONICH Marissa D/3 V/5 D/2 D/1 5 D/3 0.2 14 24 -10
JPN KIKUCHI Mika D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 0.6 20 16 4
Pool 5Piste 108:00 Referee: CANTIN Pascal (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN BASTARDO Sofia 1 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/1 0.17 9 27 -18
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna V/5 2 D/3 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/2 0.33 18 21 -3
FRA BOULAY Beline V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
VEN RODRIGUEZ Joslin D/2 V/5 D/2 4 D/2 D/4 D/2 0.17 17 28 -11
RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 9 18
USA O'BRIEN Regina V/5 D/0 D/2 V/5 D/1 6 D/2 0.33 15 25 -10
CHN SHAO Yaqi V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.67 24 17 7
Pool 6Piste 208:00 Referee: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
CHACON Daniel (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN ZAMBRANO Nathalia 1 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/1 0 4 25 -21
VEN BLANCO Maria V/5 2 D/3 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.4 18 20 -2
CHN LIANG Huixian V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.8 23 12 11
HKG HO Siu In Jenny V/5 V/5 D/3 4 D/3 D/3 0.4 19 19 0
USA SCHNEIDER Daria V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 0.8 21 14 7
ESP VILA Laia V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 20 15 5
Pool 7Piste Vert09:00 Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
PATINO Alejandro (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1 D/1 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.17 20 28 -8
JPN EMURA Misaki V/5 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 19 7
ITA PETRAGLIA Martina V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 14 14
VEN QUERALES Amaruk V/5 D/4 D/0 4 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.33 16 26 -10
ARG PERRONI Maria Alicia D/3 D/2 D/2 D/3 5 D/3 V/5 0.17 18 27 -9
MEX ARRAYALES Tania V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 7 0.5 25 23 2
Pool 8Piste Rouge09:00 Referee: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
CHACON Daniel (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.6 19 18 1
VEN ROJAS Yorgelis D/1 2 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 5 25 -20
ESP MARCOS Sandra V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/3 D/4 0.4 20 17 3
FRA BRUNET Manon D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 15 8
CHN QIAN Jiarui D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 0.6 23 17 6
JPN MUKAE Ayaka V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 6 0.6 19 17 2
Pool 9Piste Jaune09:00 Referee: JIANG Yefei (CHN)
BERTIER Annelaure (FRA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia 1 D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.6 18 19 -1
VEN CELIS Mariana V/5 2 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 0.4 14 22 -8
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.6 19 16 3
POL JOZWIAK Bogna D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 12 11
ARG ATTAR COHEN Adriana D/3 V/5 D/4 D/0 5 V/5 0.4 17 19 -2
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy D/3 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 6 0.2 17 20 -3
Pool 10Piste Bleu09:00 Referee: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN BANEZCA Luismar 1 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/1 0 10 30 -20
RUS SHATALOVA Alexandra V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta V/5 D/2 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 23 2
VEN BENITEZ Alejandra V/5 D/3 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
FRA SUCHET Charlotte V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 24 1
CHN GAO Yuyao V/5 D/0 D/3 D/3 D/1 6 V/5 0.33 17 23 -6
PAN GRENCH Eileen V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 24 24 0
Pool 11Piste 109:00 Referee: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A. (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN CARRENO Maria 1 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/4 0.17 19 25 -6
FRA STOLTZ Marion V/5 2 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 24 -3
USA AKSAMIT Monica V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
VEN SUAREZ Scarles D/0 V/5 D/2 4 D/1 D/1 V/5 0.33 14 25 -11
MEX PLIEGO Paola V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
JPN HAMADA Maho V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
CAN HELWER Chantel V/5 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/2 D/1 7 0.17 16 29 -13
Pool 12Piste 209:00 Referee: COX Matthew (USA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN MILANO Adriana 1 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.17 17 29 -12
CHN YU Xinting V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
CAN GIROUX Meredith V/5 D/0 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/0 0.5 18 22 -4
VEN VELASQUEZ Jornellys V/5 D/3 D/2 4 D/1 D/3 D/1 0.17 15 26 -11
FRA REGUIGNE Laura V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/4 0.5 22 21 1
JPN TAKEDA Yuri D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.5 21 25 -4
RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 12 17