Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du Monde Moscow 14.07.15 S E F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 514:00 Referee: MACHADO (POR)
FALAH (IRQ)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 11 12
CUB RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka D/1 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 21 13 8
RSA BARRETT Juliana D/1 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.4 16 23 -7
TPE LIN Hui Ming V/5 D/2 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 0.6 21 21 0
EGY DESOUKY Nourhan D/0 D/3 D/4 D/4 5 V/5 0.2 16 24 -8
BRA MILLER Katherine D/4 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/4 6 0.2 18 23 -5
Pool 2Piste 614:00 Referee: GHEORGHE (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
LTU SVELNIENE Agne 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.4 17 17 0
JPN YAMADA Ayumi V/2 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.6 17 18 -1
GBR LAWRENCE Corinna D/1 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.4 18 19 -1
LIB TANNOUS Dominique D/4 D/3 D/1 4 V/5 D/0 0.2 13 22 -9
KAZ ALIBEKOVA Assel V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 5 D/2 0.4 18 23 -5
ITA NAVARRIA Mara V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 9 16
Pool 3Piste 714:00 Referee: VOGEL (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ BORODINA Dariya 1 D/1 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/1 0 11 25 -14
DOM MATEO MUESES Elsa V/5 2 D/0 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.4 15 18 -3
HKG CHU Ka Mong V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/4 D/0 0.4 16 19 -3
EGY MAHDY Ayah V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 0.8 24 16 8
ARG DI TELLA Isabel V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 5 D/1 0.4 16 20 -4
ITA BOSCARELLI Francesca V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 9 16
Pool 4Piste 814:00 Referee: LIENDO (VEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
DOM RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/0 D/2 0.2 14 23 -9
CUB CARDENAL VENTOSA Yoslaine V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/0 D/1 0.4 18 19 -1
AUS SHER Diana V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/0 D/1 0.6 20 19 1
TUR KAYABAS Aslihan D/3 D/3 D/3 4 D/4 V/0 D/4 0 17 25 -8
SWE SAMUELSSON Emma V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/0 V/5 1 25 13 12
MGL BAATARCHULUUN Gerelmaa A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 6 A/0 - 0 0 0
USA HOLMES Katharine V/5 V/2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/0 7 0.8 18 13 5
Pool 5Piste 914:00 Referee: KUZNETSOV (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR UNAL Dilara 1 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/3 0 15 30 -15
SWE GARS Sanne V/5 2 D/3 D/3 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.33 23 26 -3
AUS HALLS Joanna V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 26 -7
HKG LIN Yik Hei Coco V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
BRA MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/4 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
ARG DUENAS NICOLAU Maria Josefina V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 D/1 0.67 24 22 2
ESP PENA Berta V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 24 22 2
Pool 6Piste 1014:00 Referee: SAKHVADZE (GEO) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CUB MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
VEN MARTINEZ Dayana D/0 2 D/1 D/1 V/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 16 26 -10
EST EMBRICH Irina V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
FRA NISIMA Maureen V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
CAN GUY Joanna V/5 D/3 D/1 D/2 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 18 25 -7
CZE NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta D/3 D/4 D/3 D/2 V/5 6 D/3 0.17 20 26 -6
ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara D/1 D/4 D/4 D/0 D/3 V/4 7 0.17 16 28 -12
Pool 7Piste 1114:00 Referee: RANZA (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1 D/2 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.33 20 27 -7
SUI BRUNNER Pauline V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
BRA SIMEAO Amanda V/5 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.5 22 24 -2
AUS HALLS Evelyn V/5 D/1 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 22 3
DEN HOETOFT Jannie D/4 D/2 D/1 D/2 5 D/4 D/2 0 15 30 -15
CZE DOUBOVA Dominika D/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 22 27 -5
CHN SUN Yiwen V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 26 19 7
Pool 8Piste 1214:00 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1 D/4 D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 25 -5
ISR MARINUK Avital V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
FRA MALLO Auriane V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
NOR PIASECKA Caroline D/3 D/1 D/1 4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.17 16 28 -12
HKG KONG Man Wai Vivian V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 19 7
SIN HUANG Magdalene Xin´en D/3 D/2 D/3 D/3 D/3 6 V/5 0.17 19 28 -9
ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines D/4 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 7 0.17 18 29 -11
Pool 9Piste 1314:00 Referee: LEONG (SIN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA VITALIS Coraline 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
SWE HAARLEM Sophie D/1 2 V/5 V/5 V/1 V/5 D/1 0.67 18 18 0
POL NELIP Ewa V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/4 0.67 26 20 6
NED BOONE Kelly D/3 D/4 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.33 22 25 -3
LAT RUBLEVSKA Jelena D/3 D/0 D/2 D/3 5 V/5 D/2 0.17 15 20 -5
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/1 6 D/2 0.17 18 27 -9
SUI ISCHER Amandine D/3 V/2 D/3 V/3 V/3 V/3 7 0.67 17 16 1
Pool 10Piste 1414:00 Referee: KOVRIJNYKH (RSA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
TPE CHANG Chialing V/5 2 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 23 -5
CRO TOPIC Toncica D/3 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 22 3
HUN BUDAI Dorina V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
ITA DEL CARRETTO Bianca V/3 V/5 D/4 V/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 24 17 7
TUR OZTURKMEN Aybuke D/4 D/1 D/4 D/3 D/4 6 V/5 0.17 21 29 -8
SUI BUECH Kim Jasmin D/1 V/4 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/4 7 0.17 15 26 -11
Pool 11Piste 1514:00 Referee: PIATKO (FRA)
ALSHAMALI (KUW)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
SLO JEZA Eva 1 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.17 14 26 -12
SWE BERGDAHL Johanna V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
GER MULTERER Ricarda V/5 V/4 3 V/5 V/4 D/2 V/5 0.83 25 15 10
SRB CARAN Romana V/5 D/4 D/2 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 24 21 3
ISR BOTVINIK Yana V/5 D/2 D/1 D/2 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 23 -6
USA HURLEY Courtney V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 9 21
TJK AZIZOVA Amina D/1 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/0 D/1 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 12Piste 1614:00 Referee: WONG (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.5 24 25 -1
SRB RODIC Smiljka D/4 2 D/1 D/1 D/4 D/3 D/3 0 16 29 -13
LUX FAUTSCH Lis D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/4 D/4 0.67 27 17 10
LTU BAJORUNAITE Paulina V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
COL LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia D/4 V/5 D/0 D/2 5 D/2 D/2 0.17 15 29 -14
UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa V/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 25 16 9
EGY EHAB Nardin V/5 V/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 25 23 2
Pool 13Piste 1714:00 Referee: NAGIMOV (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/3 V/4 V/5 0.83 23 13 10
ISR TAL Nickol D/2 2 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
HUN ANTAL Edina V/5 V/5 3 V/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 27 13 14
EST BELJAJEVA Julia D/1 V/4 D/1 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 20 -1
RSA CARFOOT Tamryn D/2 D/2 D/4 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 21 -1
FIN LEHTONEN Suvi D/3 D/4 D/3 D/3 V/3 6 V/5 0.33 21 21 0
TJK BAKAEVA Oxana D/0 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/0 7 0 6 30 -24
Pool 14Piste 1814:00 Referee: EGOROV (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN MARTINEZ Maria 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 19 8
TUR ATAKER Begum D/3 2 D/4 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.17 19 26 -7
CZE PECHOVOVA Michala D/3 V/5 3 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.33 24 24 0
CAN MACKINNON Leonora D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.5 21 22 -1
ROU POP Simona V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
RSA SIMIC Ivana D/3 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 6 D/0 0 6 30 -24
JPN OHASHI Rie D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.67 23 17 6
Pool 15Piste 1914:00 Referee: MADR (CZE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
LTU MARCLAY Jurate 1 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 25 -5
ESP CISNEROS Alejandra D/4 2 D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 24 -4
FIN SALMINEN Anna V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
ROU DINU Loredana V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 21 4
EST LEHIS Katrina V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
TPE HSU Jo-Ting D/3 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/4 6 D/4 0.17 20 29 -9
LIB ABOU JAOUDEH Rita D/3 D/3 D/3 D/0 D/0 V/5 7 0.17 14 29 -15
Pool 16Piste 2014:00 Referee: TROIS DE AVILA (BRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CRC YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1 V/4 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 22 24 -2
VEN LUGO Eliana D/3 2 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 19 26 -7
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata V/5 D/4 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya V/5 V/5 V/4 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 10 16
POR HERMINIO Ines D/4 D/4 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
FIN KOCK Michaela V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
IND VERMA Baby D/2 D/4 D/2 D/0 D/4 D/3 7 0 15 30 -15
Pool 17Piste 2114:00 Referee: ROUZAVINA (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SRB ILIC Danijela 1 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.4 20 20 0
FIN KOCK Catharina D/2 2 D/3 D/3 D/4 V/3 0.2 15 21 -6
BRA COSTA Rayssa V/5 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.8 21 15 6
CHN HAO Jialu V/5 V/4 V/5 4 D/2 D/4 0.6 20 16 4
ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara D/3 V/5 D/1 V/3 5 D/2 0.4 14 21 -7
KOR CHOI Eunsook V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 20 17 3
Pool 18Piste 2214:00 Referee: BUTAKOV (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER NDOLO Alexandra 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.8 21 13 8
CAN RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna D/2 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.4 15 23 -8
SVK CIPAROVA Dagmar D/4 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/1 0.4 18 17 1
CRC CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea D/1 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 0.4 16 22 -6
TPE CHENG Ya Fang D/1 D/4 D/1 D/4 5 D/1 0 11 25 -14
UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 6 1 23 4 19
Pool 19Piste 2314:00 Referee: SUH (KOR)
PAGHIEV (MDA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISR MELENTIEV Polina 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.6 21 14 7
TKM GOYUNLYYEVA Menli D/0 2 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/2 0 6 25 -19
JPN SATO Nozomi V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/4 V/5 0.8 23 13 10
SIN LIM Cheryl D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 0.4 18 19 -1
RUS KOCHNEVA Olga V/5 V/5 D/3 V/3 5 V/5 0.8 21 12 9
DOM SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 6 0.4 14 20 -6
Pool 20Piste 2414:00 Referee: HEJRSKOV (DEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 12 12
EGY GABER Shirwit D/1 2 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.4 16 17 -1
KAZ YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 18 6
SUI GEROUDET Tiffany D/4 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.6 20 17 3
SIN RAHARDJA Rania Herlina D/2 V/3 D/3 D/1 5 V/5 0.4 14 19 -5
JAM WILLIAMS Claudine D/0 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/2 6 0 10 25 -15
Pool 21Piste 2514:00 Referee: FEOKTISTOV (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS GU Dianna 1 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.2 17 24 -7
HUN REVESZ Julianna V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.8 24 12 12
KOR KANG Young Mi V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 16 7
PER DOIG Maria Luisa D/4 D/0 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 0.4 18 17 1
ARG AGUERO Elida Sandra V/5 V/5 D/2 D/0 5 D/4 0.4 16 22 -6
COL RODRIGUEZ Diana V/5 D/2 D/2 D/2 V/5 6 0.4 16 23 -7
Pool 22Piste 2614:00 Referee: WITKOWSKI (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER SOZANSKA Monika 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 14 9
CAN HOPPE Malinka D/2 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.4 17 20 -3
RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 9 16
RWA UWIHOREYE Tufaha D/1 D/1 D/1 4 D/3 D/0 0 6 25 -19
SYR AL SHARKI Najlaa D/4 D/4 D/4 V/5 5 D/4 0.2 21 23 -2
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 17 18 -1