Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Prince Takamodo WC Tokyo 07.11.14 S F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Podium11:00 Referee: KIM Yong Shik (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN CHEN Haiwei 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 17 13
GER SANITA Andre D/4 2 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.33 25 24 1
MAS ZAIRUL ZAIMI Mohd Arsad D/1 D/2 3 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/0 0 8 30 -22
JPN SHIKINE Takahiro D/4 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/3 D/2 0.33 23 26 -3
ITA FOCONI Alessio D/3 V/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 19 6
FRA MARCILLOUX Marcel D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 D/3 0.33 19 25 -6
GBR ARCHER Kristjan D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 28 17 11
Pool 2Piste Blue11:00 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT FELNER Markus 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/2 0.33 17 27 -10
USA WOO Michael V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/4 D/4 D/2 0.5 24 21 3
JPN ISHIJIMA Tadashi D/4 D/2 3 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.17 17 26 -9
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/0 V/5 D/0 0.5 18 19 -1
ISR HATOEL Maor V/5 D/3 D/1 V/3 5 V/4 V/5 0.67 21 18 3
GER GUSTINELLI Johann V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/3 6 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
KOR SON Young Ki V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.83 29 14 15
Pool 3Piste Yellow11:00 Referee: ALSHAMALI Rashed (KUW)
AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG LUK Wing Chun 1 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/2 0 7 30 -23
RUS SAFIN Timur V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto V/5 D/4 3 D/2 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
ALG DJITLI Roman V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
POL KAWIECKI Pawel V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 D/4 0.5 27 25 2
JPN ABE Yoshiki V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
CAN LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne V/5 D/1 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 21 26 -5
Pool 4Piste Green11:00 Referee: KO Jong Hwan (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT ETTELT Maximilian 1 D/2 D/3 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/1 0 10 30 -20
POL JANDA Piotr V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 26 21 5
CAN SCHENKEL Eli V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.67 23 22 1
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav V/5 D/4 D/3 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 18 6
GBR KRUSE Richard V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 17 8
HKG YEUNG Chi Ka V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 25 25 0
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/4 7 0.5 21 21 0
Pool 5Piste Red11:00 Referee: DENZER Benjamin (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA BLITZER Max 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.67 22 20 2
EGY ESSAM Mohamed D/1 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.5 21 25 -4
JPN MATSUYAMA Daisuke D/3 D/4 3 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.17 18 26 -8
TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak D/4 D/3 V/5 4 D/4 D/0 D/2 0.17 18 29 -11
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 19 25 -6
FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.83 28 10 18
AUT HINTERSEER Moritz V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.67 27 18 9
Pool 6Piste 511:00 Referee: HUANG Hao Chih (TPE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 17 13
CHN SHI Jialuo V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
AUS MOONEY GRAND Samuel D/4 D/2 D/1 4 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.17 18 29 -11
USA KANESHIGE Brian D/4 D/3 D/3 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 22 27 -5
ITA GAROZZO Daniele D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
AUT REICHETZER Tobias D/2 D/2 D/1 D/4 D/3 D/2 7 0 14 30 -16
Pool 7Piste 611:00 Referee: LU Jianming (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN FUJINO Daiki 1 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.5 23 18 5
KOR HAN Dong Jin V/5 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 18 6
TUR MINUTO Martino V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 15 12
JPN SHIKINE Akihiro D/0 D/0 D/2 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.33 15 21 -6
GBR RATTAN Amol D/1 D/1 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.33 16 25 -9
AUS DONALD Matthew D/2 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/2 6 D/1 0 9 30 -21
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 13 13
Pool 8Piste 711:00 Referee: AZUMA Nobuyuki (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR TOFALIDES Alex 1 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 23 3
AUS HANNAH Simon D/2 2 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/4 D/1 0.17 13 29 -16
USA BRAVO Nobuo V/5 D/4 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 27 21 6
JPN AZUMA Teppei V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 19 5
EGY AYAD Tarek V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
CAN PRYMACK Anthony D/2 V/5 D/0 D/2 V/5 6 D/0 0.33 14 28 -14
FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.67 25 17 8
Pool 9Piste 811:00 Referee: KAI Masahiko (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SASAKI Ryoma 1 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/2 0.17 15 28 -13
FRA PAUTY Maxime V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 20 7
TPE CHENG Yun-Fei D/3 D/1 3 D/4 D/3 D/0 D/3 0 14 30 -16
JPN MIYAKE Ryo V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 25 19 6
GBR PEGGS Ben V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
GER KROEPLIN Moritz V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
USA CHANG Jerry V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/0 7 0.5 23 24 -1
Pool 10Piste 911:00 Referee: YAMAGUCHI Katsumi (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN TSUKUDA Fuminari 1 D/0 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 21 0
BRA PERRIER Ghislain V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 D/3 0.33 21 21 0
BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim D/3 D/2 3 D/1 D/3 D/0 D/1 0 10 30 -20
JPN NAGASHIMA Noriyuki V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 18 7
RUS DEGTYAREV Ilya D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/1 0.5 19 24 -5
GER BRAUN Marius D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/2 0.5 23 22 1
ITA TRANI Francesco V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 29 12 17
Pool 11Piste 1011:00 Referee: WONG Kam Kau (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN AWAJI Suguru 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 10 19
POL OSMANSKI Pawel D/2 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
GER BACHMANN Sebastian D/1 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
JPN SANO Takafumi V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 22 23 -1
AUS CAPON Simon D/0 D/1 D/2 D/2 5 D/0 D/0 0 5 30 -25
RUS SEDOV Artem D/0 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
USA WILLETTE David D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 23 21 2
Pool 12Piste Blue12:40 Referee: WONG Kam Kau (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SUZUKI Ippei 1 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 0.17 20 26 -6
GBR HALSTED Laurence V/5 2 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes V/5 D/3 3 D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 24 24 0
JPN CHIDA Kenta D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 18 4
POL JANDA Michal V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
KOR KIM Hyogon V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 25 17 8
EGY AHMED Marwan V/5 D/3 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/3 7 0.17 16 29 -13
Pool 13Piste Yellow12:40 Referee: DENZER Benjamin (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SAKANO Hirokazu 1 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/0 0.17 7 28 -21
GBR MELIA Rhys D/3 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/0 0.33 18 24 -6
BRA SHIMBO Heitor V/5 D/2 3 V/4 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 20 -2
JPN UENO Yuto V/5 D/2 D/3 4 D/0 D/0 D/4 0.17 14 26 -12
HKG CHEUNG Ka Long V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 13 15
CHN LEI Sheng V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 6 D/2 0.5 22 16 6
AUT PRANZ Rene V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 10 20
Pool 14Piste Green12:40 Referee: LU Jianming (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SAITO Yu 1 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 21 23 -2
RUS KHOVANSKIY Alexey V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 12 17
GER UFTRING Niklas V/5 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 25 20 5
JPN SHIBA Yoshiki D/2 D/1 D/1 4 D/4 D/0 D/3 0 11 30 -19
CAN HARDWICKE-BROWN Samuel D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 5 D/0 D/2 0.17 13 29 -16
BRA TOLDO Guilherme V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 26 18 8
FRA PITTA Guillaume V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 19 7
Pool 15Piste Red12:40 Referee: AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SAITO Toshiya 1 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 24 -1
RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry D/2 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
KOR HA Taegyu V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
JPN YAMAMOTO Kazuma D/4 D/3 D/1 4 D/1 D/1 D/0 0 10 30 -20
FRA AUREY Anthony V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 22 23 -1
POL PLOCHARSKI Filip D/4 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 25 25 0
CHN LI Chen D/4 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 23 23 0
Pool 16Piste 512:40 Referee: HUANG Hao Chih (TPE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN NAGANO Yudai 1 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 25 -8
KOR KIM Minkyu V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
FRA CADOT Jeremy V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
JPN ITO Makoto D/4 D/4 D/2 4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.17 20 27 -7
ITA LARI Tommaso V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
POL GLONEK Radoslaw V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.67 25 22 3
AUT LANGER Mario D/1 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/4 7 0 12 30 -18
Pool 17Piste 612:40 Referee: ALSHAMALI Rashed (KUW)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR GUNES Fatih 1 D/0 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.17 12 26 -14
JPN FUNAMOTO Soichiro V/5 2 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/2 0.17 13 25 -12
RUS CHERNIKOV Denis V/5 V/5 3 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 24 18 6
FRA MERTINE Julien V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
AUS FOSTER Matt D/1 V/5 D/1 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 22 -3
ITA LUPERI Edoardo V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 24 17 7
POL SURWILLO Jakub V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/1 7 0.5 21 25 -4
Pool 18Piste 712:40 Referee: KIM Yong Shik (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/2 D/1 D/1 0.17 14 27 -13
AUS FITZGERALD Edward D/2 2 D/4 D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.17 21 29 -8
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien V/5 V/5 3 D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
ITA SCHIAVONE Saverio V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
KOR KWAK Junhyuk V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
RUS DROBYSHEV Oleg V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 24 23 1
BRA SCAVASIN Fernando V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/4 7 0.17 18 26 -8
Pool 19Piste 812:40 Referee: AZUMA Nobuyuki (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN ITO Takuma 1 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/1 0.17 11 26 -15
ITA NISTA Lorenzo V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
POL SIESS Michal V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/2 0.5 21 22 -1
JPN FUNAMOTO Seishiro D/1 D/2 D/3 4 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.17 16 28 -12
CHN CHEN Min V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
RUS BORONTOV Pavel V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 D/3 0.67 25 17 8
UKR YUNES Klod V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 7 0.5 19 21 -2
Pool 20Piste 912:40 Referee: YAMAGUCHI Katsumi (JPN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Dominik V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.5 24 24 0
ITA PAROLI Alessandro V/5 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
FRA MOURRAIN Baptiste V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/4 D/1 0.5 22 25 -3
RUS ARSLANOV Timur D/3 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
JPN AZUMA Jumpei D/1 D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 7 0.33 15 23 -8
Pool 21Piste 1012:40 Referee: KAI Masahiko (JPN)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR GULER Baris 1 D/2 D/3 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.17 15 29 -14
RUS GANEEV Renal V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei V/5 D/2 3 D/1 D/3 D/4 D/4 0.17 19 28 -9
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 20 3
ITA BIONDO Tobia V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/1 0.67 25 20 5
FRA ESCURAT Aymeric D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/3 6 D/2 0.17 18 29 -11
POL RAJSKI Leszek V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 25 17 8