Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
The Artus Court PKO BP Gdansk 16.01.15 S F F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste blue01.01.2014 09:00 Referee: NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 1 D/2 V/5 V/4 V/4 V/5 V/4 0.83 24 11 13
GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin V/5 2 D/2 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
FRA HUIN Julie D/0 V/3 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 21 12 9
JPN KANO Minami D/3 D/2 V/4 4 V/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 15 8
ESP MARINO Maria D/2 D/3 D/0 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 16 23 -7
TUR TOR Cansu D/0 D/2 D/0 D/1 D/3 6 V/5 0.17 11 28 -17
GBR DICKSON Chloe D/1 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/3 7 0 11 29 -18
Pool 2Piste grey15.01.2015 09:00 Referee: MADR Vilem (CZE)
WALKA Krzystof (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA BLAZE Anita 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
HUN JESZENSZKY Szilvia D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 9 20
GER HAMPEL Eva D/0 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 15 8
GBR CHART Yvonne D/4 D/0 D/1 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.33 16 24 -8
USA LAFFEY Jessie D/0 D/0 D/0 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.33 11 21 -10
POL ZUROWSKA Beata D/3 D/1 D/1 D/2 V/2 6 V/5 0.33 14 25 -11
TUR ERBIL Elif D/2 D/0 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/4 7 0 14 30 -16
Pool 3Piste red01.01.2014 09:00 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA MONACO Beatrice 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
FRA GEBET Gaelle D/3 2 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
CHN CHEN Qinghui V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 22 1
POL LACHMAN Katarzyna D/1 D/2 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/3 0.5 20 21 -1
GER KNAUER Tamina D/3 D/0 V/5 D/4 5 D/4 V/5 0.33 21 23 -2
BRA CECCHINI Gabriela D/0 D/2 D/0 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.33 13 28 -15
ESP ROMERO Irene D/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/4 7 0.17 19 27 -8
Pool 4Piste green01.01.2014 09:00 Referee: ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA ROSS Nicole 1 D/2 V/5 V/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 23 9 14
FRA JUBENOT Chloe V/5 2 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
ITA CIPRIANI Valentina D/4 V/5 3 V/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
GER ROMANUS Stephanie D/0 V/5 D/2 4 D/3 V/2 V/5 0.5 17 14 3
GBR SMITH Katie D/0 D/0 D/3 V/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 17 23 -6
POL SUSFAL Malgorzata D/0 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 17 21 -4
BRA DAFFNER Mariana D/0 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/2 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 5Piste 501.01.2014 09:00 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
FOGT Przemyslaw (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL RYGIELSKA Emilia 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 19 8
RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana D/3 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 14 10
CHN HUO Xingxin D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
ITA MANCINI Camilla D/4 D/0 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
CAN HARVEY Eleanor V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 20 1
SWE SCHREIBER Ester D/2 D/1 D/3 D/4 V/3 6 D/4 0.17 17 27 -10
BRA PISTOIA Mariana D/1 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 V/5 7 0.17 11 29 -18
Pool 6Piste 601.01.2014 09:00 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LIU Yongshi 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
POL GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia D/1 D/4 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
CAN COMERFORD Shannon D/0 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 20 23 -3
GER MOOR Valentina D/2 D/0 D/4 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 18 24 -6
ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana D/1 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.17 14 25 -11
BRA TOLDO Ana D/1 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/0 7 0.17 12 28 -16
Pool 7Piste 701.01.2014 09:00 Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER SAUER Anne 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.67 21 9 12
HUN SCHMEL-MESTERI Viktoria V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 22 16 6
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia D/0 V/4 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 15 13 2
POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia D/1 D/4 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 0.33 18 17 1
RUS ELESINA Irina D/0 V/5 D/0 V/5 5 D/4 0.33 14 22 -8
TUR KARAMETE Irem D/3 D/1 D/0 D/1 V/5 6 0.17 10 23 -13
Pool 8Piste 815.01.2015 09:00 Referee: GATAI Robert (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL KNOP Magdalena 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
GER BEHR Kristin D/0 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 16 7
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa D/4 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
UKR MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya D/4 V/5 D/2 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
JPN KUSANO Hiromi D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
AUT WALZHOFER Nicole D/0 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/4 6 V/5 0.17 13 28 -15
SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle D/2 D/0 D/4 D/2 D/1 D/3 7 0 12 30 -18
Pool 9Piste blue15.01.2015 11:15 Referee: MADR Vilem (CZE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 7 23
FRA RANVIER Pauline D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
HKG LIN Po Heung D/0 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.67 23 19 4
JPN WADA Naoko D/1 D/4 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
POL PALISZEWSKA Monika D/0 D/4 D/3 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 20 24 -4
ROU DAMASCHIN Corina D/2 D/1 D/4 D/0 D/3 6 V/4 0.17 14 27 -13
CAN FINTER Rose D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/2 7 0 8 28 -20
Pool 10Piste grey15.01.2015 11:15 Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
FOGT Przemyslaw (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN MOHAMED Aida 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
RUS PIRIEVA Leyla D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
KOR LIM Seung Min D/4 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 15 13
GER KIRSCHEN Kim D/0 D/1 D/1 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.33 16 27 -11
POL MATYSIAK Katarzyna D/0 D/1 D/0 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 14 26 -12
HKG LIU Yan Wai D/1 D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 6 D/3 0.17 15 28 -13
SVK BITTEROVA Kitti D/1 D/0 D/2 D/4 D/2 V/5 7 0.17 14 28 -14
Pool 11Piste red15.01.2015 11:15 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA ZEISS Madison 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 10 18
UKR SINYTA Alexandra D/0 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 13 12
RUS NOVALIN`SKA Kristina D/1 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 22 3
HUN VARGA Gabriella D/1 D/2 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 20 -1
JPN KURACHI Miho V/4 D/0 D/4 D/1 5 V/5 D/4 0.33 18 25 -7
POL MECH Marta D/3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.17 16 28 -12
AUT CENKER Freya D/1 D/1 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/3 7 0.17 16 29 -13
Pool 12Piste green15.01.2015 11:15 Referee: ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1 V/5 V/5 V/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 26 10 16
KOR JUNG Gil Ok D/2 2 V/3 V/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 23 12 11
GER BEHR Leandra D/1 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 17 5
CAN RYAN Kelleigh D/0 D/1 D/4 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.33 18 17 1
POL VETULANI Maria D/3 D/3 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
CZE BIMOVA Andrea D/2 D/1 D/0 V/4 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 15 24 -9
TUR KARACA Gizem D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/1 7 0 7 30 -23
Pool 13Piste 515.01.2015 11:15 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA ERBA Carolina 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
KOR NOH Ga Ram D/2 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 14 10
BRA ROCHEL Tais D/4 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna D/1 V/5 D/4 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
FRA BROT Coralie D/0 D/1 D/0 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 13 22 -9
GER KRAUSE Charlotte D/2 D/1 D/4 D/2 V/5 6 D/4 0.17 18 27 -9
CAN GU Jerrica D/0 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 9 29 -20
Pool 14Piste 615.01.2015 11:15 Referee: GATAI Robert (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA GUYART Astrid 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
RUS SHANAEVA Aida D/2 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
ITA PALUMBO Francesca D/4 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
JPN YANAOKA Haruka D/1 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 20 20 0
AUT WEISS Kim D/4 D/3 D/0 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
POL OLBROMSKA Iwona D/0 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.33 16 23 -7
HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie D/2 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/1 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 15Piste 715.01.2015 11:15 Referee: NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
KOR SEO Mi Jung D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina V/5 D/4 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 18 10
USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline D/3 D/1 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
ROU CALUGAREANU Malina D/1 D/2 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 24 -5
POL SOBCZAK Zuzanna D/2 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/4 6 V/5 0.17 19 28 -9
JPN ASANO Saki D/2 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/3 7 0 14 30 -16
Pool 16Piste 815.01.2015 11:15 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
WALKA Krzystof (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA MASSIALAS Sabrina 1 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 15 11
GER BINGENHEIMER Sandra V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 15 9
CHN SUN Jing V/5 V/4 3 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
JPN NISHIOKA Shiho D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 23 1
ROU BOLDOR Maria D/1 D/1 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 16 4
POL TOMCZAK Renata D/1 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/1 6 D/4 0.17 14 28 -14
GBR COOK Catherine D/0 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/2 V/5 7 0.17 12 29 -17
Pool 17Piste blue15.01.2015 13:30 Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR SHEPPARD Natalia 1 V/4 V/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika D/3 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
POL DLUGOSZ Martyna D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 17 9
HUN KNAPEK Edina V/5 D/3 D/3 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
SVK CELLEROVA Michala D/2 D/4 D/1 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 19 23 -4
SWE GILLJAM Patricia D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.33 16 22 -6
ROU BOLDOR Ana D/0 D/0 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/1 7 0.17 7 28 -21
Pool 18Piste grey15.01.2015 13:30 Referee: GATAI Robert (HUN)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA CINI Chiara 1 V/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/4 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
POL WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata D/3 2 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.83 26 19 7
GER SCHMITZ Franziska D/1 D/4 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
JPN SANADA Rena V/4 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.5 22 24 -2
FRA UJLAKY Virginie D/4 D/3 D/3 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 24 25 -1
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz D/1 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
UKR STANKEVYCH Olga D/3 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/2 D/2 7 0.17 15 28 -13
Pool 19Piste red15.01.2015 13:30 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN ITO Maki 1 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 23 16 7
CAN GOLDIE Alanna V/5 2 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 16 11
FRA TRAN Flora D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.5 26 22 4
USA LU Margaret D/3 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
POL WALCZYK Julia D/2 D/1 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 17 2
BRA CAMOZZATO Nicole D/0 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/0 6 V/5 0.33 14 26 -12
SWE LOFMARK Linn D/2 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 7 0.17 15 29 -14
Pool 20Piste green15.01.2015 13:30 Referee: ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA VOLPI Alice 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
KOR OH Hye Mi D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 19 9
RUS ALBOROVA Yana D/3 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
POL SYNORADZKA Martyna D/0 D/4 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
POL SZYMCZAK Anna V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 24 -2
HUN GOLYA Fruzsina D/1 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.17 16 28 -12
POR NOGUEIRA Debora D/2 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/4 D/3 7 0 15 30 -15