Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Champ du monde juniors-cadets Belek 13.04.07 J S F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
196KHARLAN OlgaUKR04.09.90
278DIATCHENK EkaterinaRUS31.08.87
360WARD RebeccaUSA07.02.90
360MUNTEANU ElenaROU15.05.88
542BESBES AzzaTUN28.11.90
642PUNDYK GalynaUKR07.11.87
742PETO RekaHUN23.05.89
842VECCHI IreneITA10.06.89
924ZHU MinCHN11.05.88
1024NAGY PetraHUN01.01.90
1124BUDNA KarolinaPOL07.11.87
1224GUO FeiCHN21.01.88
1324FAN YishengCHN31.01.88
1424CIWONIUK AnnaPOL25.04.88
1524JUNG Eun HeeKOR17.10.87
1624KHOMROVA OlenaUKR16.05.87
1712PALU FloraFRA13.07.88
1812VLOKA CarolineUSA14.04.90
1912WOZNIAK DagmaraUSA01.07.88
2012MARTIN-PORTUGUES LuciaESP22.10.90
2112KOZACZUK MalgorzataPOL06.06.88
2212BERDER CeciliaFRA13.12.89
2312ALASGAROVA AidaAZE08.11.88
2412OVTCHINNIKOVA OlgaCAN06.02.87
2512LEMBACH CharlotteFRA01.04.88
2612PASCU BiancaROU13.06.88
2712MINDA SzilviaHUN19.10.87
2812GAVRILOVA JuliaRUS20.07.89
2912AN Mi AeKOR22.06.87
3012GULOTTA LoretaITA08.05.87
3112KWON Ji HyeKOR09.04.87
3212KARASAWA ChinatsuJPN17.08.87
336TAKAHASHI SatomiJPN11.01.87
346LIMBACH AnnaGER22.07.89
356HO Siu InHKG02.07.91
366NAVARRO AraceliESP09.08.89
376BUJDOSO AlexandraGER05.03.90
386AOYAGI YukoJPN03.02.87
396DANILOVA VeronikaRUS19.06.88
406ORTIZ VictoriaPUR10.10.91
416ZHIVITSA YuliaKAZ14.05.90
426TSCHOMAKOV MargritaGER27.11.88
436FRIEDL LauraAUT31.03.87
446PASTRAN MilagrosVEN12.10.91
456STAGNI LiviaITA03.03.88
466LAU Hiu ManHKG28.09.88
476HENDRA KatieGBR06.04.88
486VELINOVA ManuelaBUL14.08.88
496PEREZ PriscillaPUR18.09.87
506DYAOKOKINA KristinaKAZ26.03.89
516VILA LaiaESP30.12.90
526MERCADO MENDEZ MelaniePUR18.01.90
536BEKTURGANOVA AliyaKAZ02.09.89
540KAKHIANI TeodoraGEO14.10.93
550CHEVARIE FredericCAN30.07.91
560MIKINA SabinaAZE24.10.87
570LEE Ann Hui MinSIN13.03.91
580TAY Noelle Li-ZhenSIN21.10.89
590ICEN YelizTUR05.01.91
600LOW Nelicia Wai LingSIN13.02.91
610AU Sin YingHKG08.01.89
620BABAN IasminaROU15.03.89
630MOHAMMADI KhaterehIRI10.01.87
640GARDARSDOTTIR SigrunISL20.03.90
640RAMOS GabrielaBOL13.01.90
660SHALAMANOVA VeselaBUL19.01.88
670TURKMEN SedefTUR15.10.89
680VOROBJOVA EvitaLAT30.08.92
680GUDLAUGSDOTTIR IngibjorgISL03.01.90
700TASKIN EbruTUR04.04.89
710BUNYATOVA SevilAZE05.10.89
720MOHAMMADI ShahrzadIRI01.09.87
730APTSIAURI TatiaGEO12.07.91
730KAKHIANI SophioGEO11.06.91
730BOUDAB WidadALG15.09.87