Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Champ du monde juniors-cadets Taebaek City 11.04.06 C E F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1HURLEY CourtneyUSA30.09.90
2JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA21.09.90
3BUZZI CarolinaITA07.04.89
3DABROWA KatarzynaPOL29.01.89
5KUMMER Leila-AnnettGER09.07.90
6BERGDAHL JohannaSWE08.06.90
7ZUIKOVA JuliaEST06.08.89
8LAWRENCE CorinnaGBR25.06.90
9RIZZI GiuliaITA20.06.89
10ZVEREVA YanaRUS06.03.89
11STAHLBERG SabrinaGER07.02.89
12NAGY AjandekHUN08.03.89
13KIM Shin-AeKOR14.02.89
14LEE Soon-HwaKOR17.08.90
15JAHN CherylNED09.06.91
16ZADOROZHNAYA OlgaUKR19.09.90
17NELIP EwaPOL01.05.89
18ANDRUSHINA TatianaRUS26.06.90
19FERNANDEZ ClementineFRA10.01.91
20FERRARI MartaITA06.01.90
21HSU Jo-TingTPE18.03.90
22MATTHEWS AbbiGBR15.12.89
23FERDMAN AlinaISR05.03.89
24WESTMAN NinaSWE23.02.89
25MOSLER DominikaPOL23.11.89
26GARS SanneSWE03.07.89
27BEKEFI EdinaHUN01.04.91
28MILLER RenataGER06.12.89
29ZICHOVA RomanaCZE20.07.89
30MA Cheuk KwanHKG10.08.90
31ALBINI ElisaGBR03.01.90
32CHEUNG Sik LuiHKG14.06.89
33HJORT NIELSEN Anne KatrineDEN31.03.89
34VACINOVA GabrielaCZE11.10.89
35BARANIKOVA DagmarSVK02.05.89
36HEINRICH MichelleSUI28.02.91
37GRAMMOUSTIANOU MariaGRE17.05.90
38RUDENKO InnaUKR16.03.89
39MARITZ RoxanneSUI22.02.89
40CHANG Ji-SeonKOR31.08.90
41BUDNIAK EliseAUS28.08.90
42BLOKHINA KaterynaUKR10.07.89
42BRANDFIELD-HARVEY NeelyUSA27.07.90
44HOOGE LouiseDEN17.05.90
45LAMFALUSI DeniseAUT18.06.90
46MACKOFF JannelleCAN22.06.92
47CHRETIEN PaulineFRA13.04.89
48AMBALOF ElinaGRE26.06.89
48FEHRER IsabellaAUT07.08.91
50DOUBOVA DominikaCZE17.05.90
51BRUYERE CarolineCAN10.11.89
52SCANLAN SusannahUSA04.06.90
53LAVOIE GabrielleCAN19.04.89
54MATSUDA IkukoJPN16.02.89
55HIKMET Ayse NurMAS15.04.89
56GYENIS RekaHUN10.08.89
57LOMBARD ElschenRSA30.01.89
58CHE KU RAHIM Che Ku Nur AidaMAS25.01.90
59VICATOS GiselleRSA01.08.89
60TANG Wing TszHKG14.05.91
61STAEHLI LauraSUI31.12.91
62MEYER SofieDEN20.11.91
63HOCHREITER BettinaAUT18.04.91
64SHAMMIPREET KaurIND24.06.89
65LAN Deidre Ruo XuanSIN23.08.89
66GALEEVA ReginaRUS16.02.89
67NGO RuthSIN25.03.89
68NAGAI SayuriJPN12.02.89
69MORI MisatoJPN08.08.91
70MCDONALD AnneRSA20.02.91
71FAIZA AinaaMAS14.01.90
72OLMEDO PaolaECU12.03.89